Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Hartley | Indian River Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.80 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.76 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.02 |
Seth Borgert | High Tide Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.36 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.03 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.55 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.58 |
Ailin McCullough | High Tide Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.87 |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.96 |
Joshua Longfield | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.62 |
Dylan Keer | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.64 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.65 |
William Malone | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.98 |
Shawn String | Central Florida Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.07 |
Frank Brown | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.27 |
Dalton Krencik | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.57 |
Austin Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.74 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.76 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:10.21 |
Richard Graves | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.48 |
Nicolas Olarte | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:11.53 |
Andrew Mills | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:11.62 |
Aidan McConkey | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.88 |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:11.88 |
Gared Cosgrave | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.11 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.56 |
Leonardo Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:12.69 |
Felipe Farias | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:12.82 |
Ryan Messinger | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:12.84 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:12.99 |
Alex Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.63 |
Julian Monzon | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.92 |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:15.05 |
Kyle Reisman | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:15.38 |
Joshua Yi | Blue Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.88 |
Daniel Young | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:16.05 |
Gordon Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:16.12 |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.15 |
Nicolas Moran | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:16.38 |
Jordan Saslo | Leesburg Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.39 |
Lane Earley | Leesburg Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:17.75 |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.77 |
Brian Barral | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.88 |
Colin Feliciano | Stafford Aquatics Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.62 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:19.30 |
Kaleb Harriott | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.36 |
Jonathan Skarie | Indian River Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.63 |
Dalton Hanger | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:19.83 |
Robert Napier | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:20.08 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.12 |
Ian Carnes | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:20.17 |
Jesse Hill | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:20.28 |
Jace Chouinard | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.29 |
Samuel Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.01 |
Brenden Mason | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:21.74 |
Dylan Parramore | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:22.00 |
Conor Cranfield | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.22 |
Joseph Leon | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:22.33 |
Andrew Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.69 |
Kyle Weiss | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.84 |
Christopher McNabb | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:23.32 |
Christian Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.39 |
Zachary Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.57 |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:23.84 |
Mason Schmidt | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:23.85 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1:23.92 |
David Fechtman | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:24.15 |
Harley Canada | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:24.43 |
Reston Bartlett | Unattached - Las | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:24.67 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:26.02 |
Ethan Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:26.33 |
Thomas Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:26.50 |
Christopher Armstrong | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:26.79 |
Francis Mabito | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:27.57 |
Daryl Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:27.76 |
Samuel Stenseth | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:28.35 |
Tristan Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:28.56 |
Sam Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:28.62 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.91 |
Kent Muscaro | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:28.98 |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:29.11 |
Brendan Peacock | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:29.14 |
Ryan Ziegler | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1:29.24 |
Gage Denson | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:30.15 |
William Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:30.17 |
Cole Woodard | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:30.67 |
Peyton Ming | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 22 | 1:30.82 |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:30.86 |
Mason Stellinga | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:30.91 |
Caleb Marshall | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:30.92 |
Jonah Wilson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:31.21 |
Hunter Mays | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.43 |
James Rose | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:31.73 |
Brock Lindsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:31.74 |
Anirudh Gogineni | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:31.86 |
Jacob Simplicio | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:31.91 |
Charles Plaisted | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:32.53 |
Nicolas Quintana | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:32.75 |
Parker Bloch | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:33.81 |
Yannai Michael | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:34.16 |