Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Klaudia Greer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 1 | 53.51 |
Maureen Moore | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 1 | 53.86 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 9 | 2 | 54.06 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 6 | 3 | 55.30 |
Ella Marlow | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 1 | 56.04 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 4 | 56.11 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | 9 | 5 | 56.33 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 6 | 56.56 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 1 | 7 | 56.85 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 2 | 56.96 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 8 | 57.16 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 2 | 9 | 57.76 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 5 | 2 | 58.02 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 6 | 10 | 58.21 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 11 | 58.22 |
Morgan Shinault | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 3 | 58.24 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 5 | 3 | 58.24 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 12 | 8 | 12 | 58.28 |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 12 | 1 | 4 | 58.41 |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 3 | 13 | 58.67 |
Sydney Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 14 | 58.86 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 4 | 4 | 59.34 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | 3 | 5 | 59.36 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 15 | 59.44 |
Morgan Harkness | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 11 | 5 | 5 | 59.58 |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 10 | 16 | 59.61 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 17 | 1:00.08 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.09 |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 18 | 1:00.17 |
Alexandra Meyer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 2 | 19 | 1:00.41 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 9 | 7 | 1:00.41 |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.61 |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 10 | 10 | 9 | 1:00.65 |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.74 |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | 10 | 7 | 1:00.84 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 20 | 1:00.87 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 10 | 10 | 21 | 1:00.99 |
Sydney Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.03 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 11 | 1:01.10 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 22 | 1:01.22 |
Sarah Schultz | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.28 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 4 | 13 | 1:01.36 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 10 | 14 | 1:01.54 |
Ailbhe O'grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.60 |
Edith Somrah | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.93 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 17 | 1:01.96 |
Alexa Gonzalez | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 10 | 7 | 23 | 1:02.07 |
Colleen Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.17 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 8 | 18 | 1:02.22 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.46 |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.54 |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 9 | 24 | 1:02.77 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 21 | 1:03.20 |
Grace Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.23 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 25 | 1:03.39 |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 9 | 26 | 1:03.46 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 1 | 27 | 1:03.66 |
Lynsey Geray | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:03.69 |
Vanessa Ruiz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.70 |
Paige Gran | UnAtt - TBAY | 10 | 9 | 28 | 1:03.84 |
Alexandra Steffens | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 7 | 29 | 1:03.88 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 9 | 5 | 24 | 1:03.96 |
Madison Drablos | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 6 | 7 | 30 | 1:03.98 |
Caitlin Laviano | Tampa Y Swimming | 8 | 9 | 31 | 1:04.17 |
Alina Lytvynenko | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 32 | 1:04.24 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 25 | 1:04.47 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.48 |
Jessica Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 9 | 7 | 33 | 1:04.60 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 26 | 1:04.60 |
Danielle Martino | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 7 | 6 | 34 | 1:04.64 |
Caitlyn White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 11 | 1:04.67 |
Lexi McComb | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.67 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 35 | 1:04.75 |
Stephanie Kraus | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 5 | 36 | 1:04.86 |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 27 | 1:05.20 |
Jessica Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 37 | 1:05.23 |
Lauren Klaus | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 37 | 1:05.23 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.48 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 9 | 28 | 1:05.68 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 8 | 29 | 1:05.74 |
Justine Answeeney | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 9 | 3 | 30 | 1:05.76 |
Janelle Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 6 | 5 | 39 | 1:05.91 |
Alyssa Kirkpatrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.94 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 31 | 1:05.98 |
Nina Volpe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 10 | 32 | 1:05.99 |
Georgia-Kate Yeomans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 40 | 1:05.99 |
Ella Burns | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 10 | 33 | 1:06.04 |
Elizabeth Solano | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.07 |
Emma Stephens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 34 | 1:06.12 |
Morgan Austrich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 35 | 1:06.16 |
Jaclyn Malfa | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.20 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 36 | 1:06.24 |
Gabriella Weigner | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 37 | 1:06.29 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 41 | 1:06.32 |
Mikayla Owen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.47 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 9 | 38 | 1:06.52 |
Abby Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 39 | 1:06.54 |
Ashland Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 9 | 42 | 1:06.80 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 1 | 40 | 1:06.85 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 4 | 41 | 1:06.91 |