Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.90 |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.64 |
Sean White | Unattached - Aac | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.77 |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.82 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.97 |
Brian Barral | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.25 |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.88 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.06 |
Davaughn Woodruff | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.15 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.59 |
John Jansen III | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.76 |
Frank Brown | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.78 |
Jonathan Dillon | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.86 |
Cameron Dolly | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.09 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.35 |
Nicolas Moran | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.52 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.55 |
Ryan McGregor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.79 |
Jonathan Sosa | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:11.88 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:12.13 |
Jacob Hall | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.75 |
Ryan Messinger | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 19 | 1:12.79 |
Kevin Niederdorfer | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:12.85 |
Joseph Leon | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.47 |
Thomas Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:13.84 |
Sam Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 22 | 1:14.10 |
Luis Reyes | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:14.16 |
Siddu Sriram | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:14.46 |
Thomas Reilly | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:14.46 |
Alex Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:15.00 |
Daryl Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.47 |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.66 |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.87 |
Manuel Luciano | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:16.03 |
Henry O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:16.21 |
David Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:16.30 |
Mason Stellinga | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:16.75 |
Dylan Parramore | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.78 |
Christian Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.32 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:18.83 |
Manuel Dokur | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.90 |
Cale Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:19.94 |
Mason Schmidt | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:20.09 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:20.29 |
Diego Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:20.51 |
Colby Garthwaite | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.06 |
Christopher Armstrong | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:21.32 |
Ethan Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.25 |
William Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:22.35 |
Anirudh Gogineni | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.48 |
Elijah Hassett | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:22.61 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.21 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:23.72 |
Brock Lindsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:24.01 |
Kyle Weiss | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:24.12 |
Xavier Vicenty | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:24.22 |
Juan Hernandez | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:24.25 |
Dante Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:24.97 |
Nicolas Quintana | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:25.33 |
Connor Kelley | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:25.61 |
Christian Miller | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:25.65 |
Matthew Markosky | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 41 | 1:25.75 |
Christopher Ellis | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:26.50 |
Marcos Egri-Martin | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.57 |
Phillip Hulley-Buczny | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.77 |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 42 | 1:27.96 |
Ronald Aytona | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 2 | 43 | 1:28.15 |
Christian Banega | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:28.71 |
Ryan Ziegler | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:28.76 |
Jeffrey Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:28.80 |
Leonardo Torres | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.30 |
Cyrus Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:29.66 |
Alexander McBride | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:30.32 |
Jacob Simplicio | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:30.34 |
Aidan Clements | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.16 |
Anthony Ambrosi | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:31.48 |
Brennan Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:32.41 |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:32.59 |
Zachary Baril | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:32.60 |
Andres Gordillo | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 47 | 1:33.48 |
Collin Talbot | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:33.54 |
Will Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:33.78 |
Joshua Talbot | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:33.90 |
Evan Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:33.93 |
Liam Dugan | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:33.96 |
Emanuel Valentin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:34.67 |
Ryder Michewicz | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:35.31 |
Pavan Iyengar | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:36.51 |
Timothy Schultz | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:36.76 |
Branden Bouchard | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:36.87 |
Charles Wilson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:37.19 |
Devin O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:37.40 |
Aaron Tatti | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:37.86 |
Nicholas Cecchi | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:38.06 |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:38.11 |
Justin Blaine | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:38.90 |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:39.60 |
Javier Hernandez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 49 | 1:40.99 |
Jacob Nagy | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:42.18 |
Leonardo Garcia-Moreno | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:42.43 |