Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.67 |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.09 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.40 |
Sean White | Unattached - Aac | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.42 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:06.23 |
John Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.09 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.48 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:08.07 |
Peter Tanner Jr. | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.14 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.20 |
Noah Lense | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.93 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.21 |
Davaughn Woodruff | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:09.56 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:09.90 |
Kon Lueth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.90 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.06 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:10.09 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 18 | 1:10.22 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:10.71 |
Jacob Hall | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:10.75 |
Ryan McGregor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1:11.95 |
Elijah Moothedan | Unattached - Aac | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.44 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:12.46 |
Nicholas Cannon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 24 | 1:12.77 |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 25 | 1:12.99 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:13.09 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:13.14 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:13.29 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 29 | 1:15.11 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1:16.06 |
Hunter Sparkman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:16.19 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 32 | 1:16.39 |
Gustavo Fernandez | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1:16.87 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.09 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 34 | 1:17.26 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 35 | 1:18.05 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 36 | 1:19.24 |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 37 | 1:20.00 |
Mason Edmund | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 10 | 38 | 1:20.36 |
Camry Artalona | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 6 | 39 | 1:21.47 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.43 |
Douglas Lankton | Florida Elite | 11 | 2 | 40 | 1:23.87 |
Clyde Crouse V | Florida Elite | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:24.04 |
Nicolas Libreros | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 41 | 1:24.17 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:24.46 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:25.09 |
Joseph Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 10 | 4 | 42 | 1:25.79 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:25.91 |
Bryce McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 43 | 1:26.32 |
Cade Saalmann | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 12 | 5 | 44 | 1:28.64 |
Noah Vallant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:28.97 |
Eric Navar | The Berkeley Barracudas | 12 | 4 | 45 | 1:29.23 |
Connor Annett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.23 |
Collin Talbot | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 9 | 46 | 1:30.85 |
Aidan Duclos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 47 | 1:33.34 |
Rocco Cafaro | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:34.39 |
Reese Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:34.56 |
Alexander Barnard | Sun Coast Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 48 | 1:35.22 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:35.77 |
Naren Goulas | Team Velocity | 13 | 7 | 49 | 1:37.18 |
Rahul Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:37.84 |
Erick Magalhaes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:38.46 |
Gabriel Slater | Team Velocity | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:40.68 |
Aditye Ramesh | Team Velocity | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:41.07 |
Connor McKinney | Team Velocity | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:51.03 |
William Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:51.62 |
Armando Destrade | Unattached - FE | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:54.30 |
Andrew Esser | Sun Coast Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 50 | 1:54.83 |
Jr Curtis | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:00.38 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:00.65 |
Adam Bell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 15 | 2:01.56 |
Oliver Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2:19.84 |
Nolan Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3:10.69 |
Brandon King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 7 | NS | |
Louis Peterson | Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | 8 | NS | |
Drew Martin | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Wade Patterson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Noah Burton | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Alexander Uchman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 6 | 6 | DQ | |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Samuel Prabhakaran | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
N'jhari Jackson | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Tyler Casey | Team Velocity | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Max Martino | Team Velocity | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Zabe Hassan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 2 | NS |