Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 52.92 |
Runar Borgen | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 2 | 53.89 |
Martin Hammer | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 3 | 53.90 |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 4 | 54.40 |
Noah Lense | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 55.28 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 55.65 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 56.21 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 56.36 |
Felipe Manzo | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 10 | 9 | 56.42 |
Khalid Aldaboos | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 10 | 56.60 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 56.82 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 57.94 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 13 | 58.05 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 58.09 |
Nicholas Cannon | Unattached - Tbay | 4 | 9 | 15 | 59.18 |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 59.28 |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 17 | 59.46 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 18 | 59.54 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 59.91 |
Conrad Polys | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 20 | 59.96 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.51 |
Austin Childers | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:00.64 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1:00.68 |
Daniel Bastawros | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.73 |
Cureton Cureton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:00.80 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.01 |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.04 |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.24 |
Kon Lueth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:01.29 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.31 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:01.48 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.72 |
Maksim Podolitskiy | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 10 | 29 | 1:01.80 |
Tyler Condon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:01.87 |
Raymond Schroeders | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 31 | 1:01.95 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1:02.11 |
Caleb Kravitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.55 |
Scott Showalter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.59 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:02.61 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.67 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.83 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 33 | 1:02.88 |
Jack Sylvester | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 34 | 1:02.94 |
Ethan Kugler | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 6 | 35 | 1:02.99 |
Ian Brann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.99 |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.86 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:04.21 |
Connor Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 10 | 10 | 1:04.33 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 9 | 36 | 1:04.42 |
James Jerger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:04.53 |
Mason Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 9 | 12 | 1:05.16 |
Christopher Gardner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 9 | 37 | 1:05.47 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.55 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 38 | 1:05.93 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.11 |
Zuri Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 39 | 1:06.29 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 9 | 14 | 1:06.35 |
Conner Coronado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.66 |
John Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 15 | 1:06.82 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.12 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.13 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 40 | 1:07.49 |
Gray Maloney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 16 | 1:08.28 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.02 |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 41 | 1:09.03 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.81 |
Samuel Prabhakaran | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.30 |
Liam Custer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:10.39 |
Benjamin Engwall | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 42 | 1:10.57 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 43 | 1:11.09 |
Jackson Curry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:11.25 |
Finnegan Lear | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.04 |
Robert Haywood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 17 | 1:12.07 |
Justin Dorociak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:12.19 |
Alejandro Hernandez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 16 | 4 | 44 | 1:12.21 |
Brandon Geray | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.28 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.37 |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | 5 | 45 | 1:12.77 |
Connor Annett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 15 | 1:13.33 |
Bennett Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 14 | 3 | 18 | 1:13.38 |
Samuel Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 14 | 4 | 19 | 1:13.72 |
Peyton Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.98 |
James Curtis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:14.49 |
Nathan Clippard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:15.49 |
Thomas Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:16.37 |
John Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:16.99 |
Reese Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:17.08 |
Joshua Aguilu | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:17.55 |
Ryan Warmbier | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:18.20 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.38 |
Anthony Alberdi | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 16 | 8 | 20 | 1:18.61 |
Lewis Stringfellow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:20.57 |
William Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:21.45 |
Michael Traynor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.54 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:21.81 |
Teo Kulic | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | 2 | 21 | 1:22.07 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.32 |
Alexander Mitten | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.92 |
Aidan Duclos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 1 | 22 | 1:23.10 |
John Deneault | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:23.41 |