Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Manden Smith | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 46.84 |
Sean White | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 47.06 |
Albert Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 47.76 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 47.94 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 48.34 |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 49.04 |
Kyle Trelka | Trident Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 50.43 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 8 | 51.71 |
Davaughn Woodruff | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 52.17 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 52.18 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 11 | 52.31 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 52.32 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 52.61 |
Brandon King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 14 | 52.67 |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 15 | 53.12 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 53.15 |
Alfred Briceno | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 53.31 |
Elijah Moothedan | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 18 | 53.70 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 19 | 54.18 |
Hunter Sparkman | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 54.21 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 54.38 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 22 | 54.57 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 23 | 54.74 |
Zack Starz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 24 | 54.82 |
Gray Maloney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 25 | 54.99 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 26 | 55.10 |
Jakob Mowry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 27 | 55.20 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 28 | 55.39 |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 29 | 55.73 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 5 | 6 | 30 | 55.81 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 31 | 56.36 |
Peter Cowen | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 10 | 32 | 56.45 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 33 | 56.58 |
Nicholas Metro | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 24 | 10 | 34 | 56.71 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 34 | 56.71 |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 5 | 36 | 57.26 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 37 | 57.30 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 1 | 57.46 |
Reece Tappan | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 38 | 57.50 |
Joshua Talbot | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 39 | 57.53 |
Justin Irvin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | 2 | 40 | 57.65 |
Zachary Greenwood | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 41 | 57.66 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 57.74 |
Alexander Caceres | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 42 | 57.85 |
Jonathan Martineau | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 1 | 43 | 58.67 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 3 | 59.02 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 44 | 59.06 |
Michael Gottlieb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 10 | 45 | 1:00.34 |
Robert Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 46 | 1:00.50 |
Cameron Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 47 | 1:00.95 |
Ayden McGuire | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 7 | 48 | 1:01.41 |
Bennett Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 5 | 49 | 1:02.09 |
Tyler Roberton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:02.37 |
Ebraham Al Mussalam | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.47 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 2 | 50 | 1:02.67 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 13 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.67 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 8 | 51 | 1:03.03 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.16 |
Ethan Harmon | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 14 | 3 | 52 | 1:03.54 |
Gavin Teague | Pipeline Swimming | 13 | 10 | 8 | 1:03.87 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.06 |
Sawyer Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.09 |
derek mcdonald | Pipeline Swimming | 15 | 5 | 53 | 1:04.22 |
Eli Cohen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 5 | 54 | 1:04.58 |
Clyde Crouse | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 11 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.21 |
Kieran Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.36 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 17 | 8 | 1:05.88 | |
Andres Gutierrez | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 14 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.89 |
Joshua Aguilu | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 14 | 2 | 55 | 1:06.16 |
Michael Lennartz | Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | 10 | 56 | 1:06.86 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | 9 | 13 | 1:07.53 |
Dalton Roszel | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.48 |
Samuel Grimme | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 18 | 10 | 15 | 1:08.72 |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 18 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.84 |
Jakob Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | 1 | 57 | 1:09.11 |
Gavin Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 16 | 5 | 17 | 1:09.85 |
Ethan Quintanilla | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 21 | 5 | 58 | 1:09.98 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 19 | 7 | 18 | 1:10.30 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 15 | 10 | 19 | 1:10.49 |
Angelo Candelora | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.53 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 17 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.55 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 17 | 3 | 21 | 1:10.64 |
Dominic Ghizzoni | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | 8 | 22 | 1:10.92 |
Gunner Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.21 |
Robert Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 23 | 1 | 23 | 1:11.83 |
Rahul Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.86 |
Giles Adlao | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 19 | 8 | 24 | 1:13.35 |
William Davidson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 21 | 4 | 59 | 1:14.01 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 20 | 7 | 25 | 1:14.26 |
Arnas Monkelis | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.09 |
Reid Mouser | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | 5 | 26 | 1:17.42 |
Jonathan Ling | Trident Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.90 |
Blake Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | 1 | 60 | 1:19.28 |
Robert Melsom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.02 |
Juan Lopez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 21 | 10 | 27 | 1:21.39 |
James Finley | Pipeline Swimming | 20 | 2 | 61 | 1:22.21 |
Ethan Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 22 | 5 | 28 | 1:23.12 |
Timothy Redmond | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.46 |
James Welsh | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.24 |
Gavin Roberton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.59 |