Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Colwill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 31 | 9 | 1 | 1:06.81 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.72 |
Morgan Shinault | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.33 |
Mackenzie Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.80 |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.15 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.16 |
Klaudia Greer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.65 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.70 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.32 |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.61 |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.32 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.33 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:14.45 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:14.51 |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.64 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 15 | 1:14.72 |
sophia harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:15.13 |
Chloe Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:15.38 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:15.44 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 8 | 19 | 1:15.60 |
Saliemae Blethroad | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:15.61 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:15.69 |
Taylor Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:15.87 |
Casey Knowles | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:16.10 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 10 | 24 | 1:16.27 |
Katherine Spirduso | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 25 | 1:16.35 |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 2 | 26 | 1:16.61 |
Nora Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 27 | 1:16.73 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 28 | 1:16.97 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1:17.02 |
Alexandra Haasser | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 7 | 6 | 29 | 1:17.32 |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 30 | 1:17.55 |
Carin Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 4 | 31 | 1:17.77 |
Natalie Iafe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 32 | 1:17.78 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 33 | 1:18.56 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.70 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa Y Swimming | 11 | 3 | 34 | 1:18.79 |
Margaret Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.80 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 35 | 1:18.84 |
Samantha Jenkins | UnAtt - Tbay | 14 | 8 | 36 | 1:18.99 |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 37 | 1:19.15 |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.20 |
Ashton Bedlack | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 38 | 1:19.22 |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 39 | 1:19.41 |
McKenzy Merrill | Team Velocity | 11 | 9 | 40 | 1:19.82 |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.82 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.89 |
Justine Answeeney | Team Velocity | 11 | 4 | 41 | 1:21.08 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1:21.14 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 42 | 1:21.16 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 1 | 42 | 1:21.16 |
Michelle Morgan | UnAtt - PS | 12 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.25 |
Kathryn Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 5 | 44 | 1:21.29 |
Carly Joerin | Pipeline Swimming | 17 | 6 | 10 | 1:21.42 |
Abby Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 45 | 1:21.62 |
Chloe McDonald | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 10 | 46 | 1:21.73 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:21.83 |
Leah Harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 25 | 5 | 47 | 1:21.96 |
Haley Bobitt | West Coast Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 48 | 1:22.13 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 9 | 3 | 49 | 1:22.40 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 50 | 1:22.45 |
Lia Dealvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 51 | 1:22.94 |
Olivia Schwartz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 9 | 52 | 1:23.02 |
Kaylynn Stiles | Charlotte County Swimming | 16 | 7 | 53 | 1:23.30 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 54 | 1:23.69 |
Megan Butler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 23 | 9 | 55 | 1:23.95 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 56 | 1:23.97 |
Romina McCloskey | Tampa Y Swimming | 13 | 3 | 57 | 1:23.98 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 16 | 8 | 12 | 1:24.16 |
Alex Sprague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 10 | 58 | 1:24.41 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 6 | 59 | 1:25.08 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 13 | 1:25.11 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.21 |
Callie McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 3 | 15 | 1:25.33 |
Valeria Ramos | Tampa Y Swimming | 15 | 1 | 60 | 1:25.52 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 5 | 16 | 1:25.67 |
Natalie Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 61 | 1:25.71 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 8 | 17 | 1:25.92 |
Savannah Crone | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 15 | 5 | 62 | 1:26.38 |
Bella Answeeney | Team Velocity | 15 | 2 | 18 | 1:26.91 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 16 | 10 | 19 | 1:26.93 |
Leah Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 9 | 20 | 1:27.05 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | 3 | 63 | 1:27.10 |
Marguerite Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 29 | 2 | 64 | 1:27.12 |
Emmalyn Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | 7 | 65 | 1:27.60 |
Annabella Mowry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 5 | 66 | 1:27.67 |
Brynne Campbell | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 20 | 8 | 67 | 1:27.82 |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 28 | 9 | 21 | 1:27.87 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 17 | 10 | 68 | 1:27.88 |
Emma Herron | Team Velocity | 18 | 9 | 69 | 1:28.06 |
Hailey Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | 10 | 70 | 1:28.48 |
Jada Kamuf | Team Velocity | 24 | 7 | 71 | 1:29.02 |
Erin Figg | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 19 | 6 | 22 | 1:29.17 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 15 | 4 | 72 | 1:29.41 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:29.50 |
Zoe Bockenek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 26 | 5 | 73 | 1:29.52 |
Amanda Silva | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 26 | 6 | 74 | 1:29.71 |
Brooke Lively | Team Velocity | 18 | 6 | 75 | 1:29.81 |
Meghan Girard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 28 | 5 | 23 | 1:29.95 |
Shaney Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 22 | 2 | 76 | 1:29.98 |