Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Teske | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.94 |
Chris Plaisted | UnAtt - Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.27 |
Caleb Kravitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.40 |
Chase Psinakis | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.41 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.77 |
Mathew Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | 10 | 6 | 1:05.03 |
Ethan Long | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.25 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.53 |
Connor Brown | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:05.86 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.95 |
Gray Maloney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.48 |
Sean White | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:06.59 |
Patrick Frain | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.65 |
James Jerger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1:06.91 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1:07.02 |
Maciej Tadla | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.26 |
Davaughn Woodruff | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.41 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.65 |
Chris Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1:08.13 |
Kyle Romero | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.51 |
Joshua Millner-Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:08.72 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.85 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:10.06 |
Aye San Tun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.23 |
Nicholas Andros | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1:10.24 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.31 |
Michael Bemis | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:11.02 |
Colton Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.12 |
Denis Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:11.84 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 10 | 23 | 1:11.89 |
Charles Plaisted | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:12.09 |
Martin Barragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:12.40 |
Matthew Argulewicz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:13.39 |
Edison Ooi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.84 |
Finnegan Lear | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:14.69 |
Reese Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.58 |
Felipe Baffico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.85 |
Alex Lam | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1:18.40 |
Jack Lambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.97 |
Jackson Harlan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.86 |
Ethan Ooi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:21.07 |
Nicholas Cavic | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.20 |
Peyton Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:23.06 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:23.28 |
Don Walz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 11 | 1:24.67 |
Moritz Eberle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:27.67 |
Ardin Wilson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:28.23 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:30.89 |
Joshua Kemp | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:31.34 |
Jackson Bowen | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:31.67 |
Jackson Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:39.95 |
Sean Vicha | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:42.41 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:53.13 |
Alexander Caceres | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Chasen Dubs | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Amadeusz Knop | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jon-Luc Volpe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Ethan Udagawa | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ayden Lee | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Mason Edmund | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Asher Gonzalez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Nathaniel Fentsor | Trident Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Jonathan Ling | Trident Swimming | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ |