Women's 100 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erin Figg | Team Velocity | 10 | 1 | 29 | 1:35.46 |
Roseanne Rodriguez | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 30 | 1:35.49 |
Chloe Reynolds | Team Velocity | 9 | 2 | 31 | 1:36.00 |
Sarah McMinn | Team Velocity | 9 | 9 | 35 | 1:36.39 |
Abigail Greene | Team Velocity | 9 | 10 | 32 | 1:36.65 |
Jessica Chao | Team Velocity | 10 | 9 | 33 | 1:36.85 |
Eudora Hess | Treasure Coast Swimming | 10 | 4 | 34 | 1:37.02 |
Emma Reynolds | Team Velocity | 11 | 5 | 36 | 1:37.48 |
Alexandra Perks | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 11 | 6 | 35 | 1:37.52 |
Jillian Raucci | Treasure Coast Swimming | 9 | 3 | 36 | 1:38.33 |
Julianna Davi | Monmouth Barracudas | 10 | 3 | 37 | 1:38.52 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Team Velocity | 11 | 3 | 37 | 1:38.62 |
Bailey White | Treasure Coast Swimming | 10 | 7 | 38 | 1:39.71 |
Amanda Mology | Monmouth Barracudas | 12 | 4 | 38 | 1:40.05 |
Abby Duke | Hardee Swim Association | 11 | 4 | 39 | 1:40.05 |
Bella Arrazcaeta | Tampa Bay Aquatics-Lakeland | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:40.30 |
Kylee Dickerson | Kissimmee Swim Association | 11 | 1 | 39 | 1:40.71 |
Riley McFarland | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:40.84 |
Solana Rudnitsky | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 40 | 1:41.08 |
Paige Dunsford | Tampa Bay Aquatics-Lakeland | 11 | 8 | 40 | 1:41.71 |
Haley Henry | Sun Coast Swim Team | 10 | 10 | 41 | 1:41.95 |
Madeleine James | Team Velocity | 11 | 7 | 41 | 1:42.13 |
Marissa Hengesbach | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:42.38 |
Kiley Keenan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:42.88 |
Cheyanne LaBarr | Lakeland Area Swimming | 12 | 6 | 42 | 1:43.47 |
Anastacia Phipps | Central Florida Marlins | 12 | 7 | 43 | 1:43.94 |
Rebecca Carameros | Central Florida Marlins | 11 | 10 | 42 | 1:43.96 |
Mary Twomey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:44.17 |
Campbell Stever | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:44.48 |
Kaliyah Johnson | Central Florida Marlins | 11 | 9 | 44 | 1:44.54 |
Layla Farooq | Team Velocity | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1:44.70 |
Emily Johnson | Team Velocity | 12 | 3 | 43 | 1:45.44 |
Aralyn Behr | Winter Haven Stingrays | 13 | 4 | 45 | 1:46.81 |
Brooke Cook | Central Florida Marlins | 12 | 8 | 44 | 1:46.96 |
Danielle Farmer | Winter Haven Stingrays | 12 | 5 | 46 | 1:47.94 |
Madelynne Eash | Team Velocity | 11 | 2 | 45 | 1:48.08 |
Catherine Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:48.09 |
Laila Moore | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:48.40 |
Kayla Shuff | Tampa Bay Aquatics-Lakeland | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:48.68 |
Molly McCullough | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:53.09 |
Natalie Marks | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 21 | 1:53.53 |
Milani Lee | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:53.92 |
Kendall O'connor | Central Florida Marlins | 12 | 2 | 47 | 1:53.95 |
Lyndsay Hebert | Team Velocity | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:58.67 |
Eva Arrazcaeta | Tampa Bay Aquatics-Lakeland | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:59.01 |
Hannah Andrews | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:00.01 |
Emma Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 10 | 26 | 2:00.55 |
Katelyn McCullough | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 27 | 2:02.96 |
Nicole Hebert | Team Velocity | 12 | 9 | 48 | 2:04.56 |
Delaney Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics-Lakeland | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:06.14 |
Madison Growcock | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:09.96 |
Alexa Rivera | Team Velocity | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:17.05 |
Ivy Muller | Winter Haven Stingrays | 13 | 1 | 49 | 2:22.91 |
Kyndal Archambault | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:29.12 |
Addy Turba | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Catherine Morin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 10 | NS | |
Violet Hammen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Sophia Vignec | Tampa Bay Aquatics-Lakeland | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Delaney Blackwell | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 12 | 1 | NS | |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kieran Walker | Lakeland Area Swimming | 13 | 5 | DQ | |
Sarah McKinney | Lakeland Area Swimming | 13 | 9 | DQ | |
Sarah Case | Team Velocity | 9 | 6 | NS | |
McKenna Hampson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 13 | 8 | DQ | |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics-Lakeland | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Maria Martins | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Madison Dampier | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Mia Rosario | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 13 | 6 | DQ |