Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Butterfly
NES Sunshine Invitational
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Ashley Johnston
Windsor Water Rat Express
3
2
1:11.64
Laura Conter
Lehy
4
3
1:11.67
Maurya Couvares
Windsor Water Rat Express
3
4
1:12.69
Eryn Crane
SoCo
3
4
1:12.89
Meredith Lindgren
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
3
8
1:13.20
Meghan Faughnan
New Canaan Y Aquatic Club
3
7
1:13.21
Colleen Smith
Aqua Jets Swim Club
3
1
1:13.44
Jennifer Liu
SoCo
4
2
1:14.04
Jaime Bivona
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
5
1:14.07
Rebecca Kotkin
Lehy
4
5
1:14.41
Meg Whitaker
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
6
1:14.47
Kimberly Gambino
Cheshire Y Water Devils
4
7
1:14.88
Jillian Kennedy
SoCo
2
6
1:15.13
Megan Crapster
Lehy
4
4
1:15.37
Jenny Edwards
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
2
1:16.37
Ashley Plosky
Lehy
2
1
1:16.38
Brianne Phillips
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
2
5
1:16.44
Caitlin Urciuoli
Lehy
3
5
1:16.83
Erica Kriedel
New England Saints
4
8
1:17.21
Ashley Brant
SoCo
2
7
1:17.93
Lauren DeLuca
New England Saints
2
4
1:18.00
Kari Fisher
New Canaan Y Aquatic Club
3
3
1:18.41
Jennifer Heberton
New Canaan Y Aquatic Club
4
1
1:18.43
Caitlin McGrath
Weston Swim Club
2
7
1:18.43
Ellen Hewitt
Aqua Jets Swim Club
3
5
1:19.50
Heather Thomas
SoCo
3
6
1:19.50
Karrah Hurd
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
2
1:19.86
Nicole Fink
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
3
1:20.06
Stephanie Love
Weston Swim Club
3
3
1:20.24
Alexi Greenberg
Weston Swim Club
3
3
1:20.38
Julie Dougherty
SoCo
2
8
1:20.92
Erica Fischer
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
6
1:21.15
Lauren Finnegan
Aqua Jets Swim Club
1
6
1:21.99
Emily Whitaker
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
6
1:22.28
Larken Petardi
Glastonbury Swimming
3
4
1:22.30
Rachel Delaney
Lehy
1
5
1:22.99
Katherine Meleg
Regional YMCA of Western CT
3
2
1:23.28
Alyssa Glass
Cheshire Y Water Devils
2
2
1:23.69
Stephanie Mailloux
New England Saints
2
3
1:23.89
Samantha O'Donnell
Cheshire Y Water Devils
2
4
1:24.05
Deanna Petchonka
Wilton Y Wahoos
1
6
1:24.10
Tina Hughes
Glastonbury Swimming
2
5
1:24.32
Haben Abraham
Lehy
3
8
1:24.51
Clara Chan
Glastonbury Swimming
3
7
1:24.74
Michelle Giampietro
Cheshire Y Water Devils
2
2
1:24.99
Danielle Honrath
SoCo
1
4
1:25.28
Eva Kolstad
Cheshire Y Water Devils
2
6
1:25.58
Cindy Wisnieff
Wilton Y Wahoos
1
5
1:25.85
Mia Tosetti
Cheshire Y Water Devils
1
7
1:26.19
Katherine Loomis
Lehy
3
1
1:26.22
Jacqueline Liu
SoCo
3
7
1:26.35
Kathryn Battersby
New England Saints
1
1
1:26.63
Lindsay Cowles
New England Saints
3
1
1:27.32
Carol Smith
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
1
1:27.66
Chelsea Cipriano
Cheshire Y Water Devils
1
8
1:27.95
Jillian Rappa
Wilton Y Wahoos
1
4
1:27.96
Sarah Marriott
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
4
1:28.00
Sarah Chepeleff
Lehy
2
3
1:28.61
Bevin Condon
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
6
1:28.70
Maurade Gormley
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
8
1:28.99
Hannah Kelly
Lehy
1
2
1:29.60
Stephanie Giancola
New England Saints
1
5
1:30.24
Kelsey Gliesing
Wilton Y Wahoos
1
7
1:31.94
Marta Papoosha
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
2
8
1:32.43
Jamie Testa
New England Saints
2
4
1:32.63
Delia Haynes
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
3
1:32.92
Brittany Honrath
SoCo
1
3
1:33.02
Pamela Fischer
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
2
5
1:33.42
Dana Gnerre
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
5
1:34.57
Jen Kentera
Wilton Y Wahoos
1
3
1:35.70
Jen Anderson
Glastonbury Swimming
3
8
1:35.85
Kathy Collins
SoCo
1
2
1:36.96
Karen Hillery
Wilton Y Wahoos
1
6
1:39.07
Natalie Dellinger
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
7
1:40.07
Kimberly Meleg
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2
2
1:41.77
Kelly Heyde
Wilton Y Wahoos
1
4
1:42.11
Michelle Angelescu
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
6
1:42.32
Elyse Pizzo
Gwc Riptides
2
7
1:45.48
Jacquelyn Goodwill
Gwc Riptides
2
1
1:53.12
Kathleen Marrese
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2
1
1:55.06
Amanda DiNallo
Glastonbury Swimming
1
5
1:55.16
Rachel Chemerynsky
Gwc Riptides
1
2
2:00.01
Allie Anderson
Glastonbury Swimming
1
3
2:06.39
Caitlin Maher
Gwc Riptides
1
4
DQ
Adina Fischer
Wilton Y Wahoos
1
3
DQ