Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Breaststroke
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Carolyn Bowman
Cheshire Y Water Devils
3
3
1:15.33
Whitney McLellan
Sonoco
3
4
1:15.40
Charysse Johnston
Sonoco
3
5
1:15.71
Melinda Hochard
Magnus Aquatic Group
3
7
1:15.86
Corina Hopkins-Vacca
Magnus Aquatic Group
3
2
1:17.29
Kristin Prautzsch
Magnus Aquatic Group
3
1
1:17.52
Anna Flores
Connecticut Aquatic Club
2
5
1:18.00
Rhynn Malloy
Magnus Aquatic Group
2
7
1:18.18
Kelby Zimmerman
Aquabears
3
8
1:18.47
Lauren Malski
Amity Regional
3
6
1:18.49
Alyssa Reinhard
Cheshire Y Water Devils
2
4
1:19.24
Barbara Pennington
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
3
1:19.29
Holly Boucher
Magnus Aquatic Group
2
2
1:19.54
Lauren Bedard
Aquabears
1
5
1:19.76
Carley Miller
Glastonbury Swimming
2
6
1:20.38
Eileen Dowd
Sonoco
1
7
1:20.49
Melissa Stango
Sonoco
1
6
1:20.70
Danielle Honrath
Sonoco
1
2
1:21.51
Catherine Omstead
Patriot Swim Club
1
3
1:21.87
Amanda Thomas
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
1
1
1:22.19
Ashley Leprine
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
1
1:22.55
Christina Metcalf
Cheshire Y Water Devils
1
4
1:22.66
Summer Pacelli
Cougar Aquatic Club
1
8
1:23.59
Caitlyn Bozza
Omni
2
8
1:23.59
Whitney McLellan
Sonoco
10
6
1:15.33p
Charysse Johnston
Sonoco
10
4
1:16.52p
Carolyn Bowman
Cheshire Y Water Devils
9
4
1:16.62p
Lauren Malski
Amity Regional
10
3
1:18.07p
Corina Hopkins-Vacca
Magnus Aquatic Group
9
5
1:18.10p
Melinda Hochard
Magnus Aquatic Group
8
4
1:18.42p
Kristin Prautzsch
Magnus Aquatic Group
9
7
1:18.66p
Kelby Zimmerman
Aquabears
9
3
1:19.08p
Alyssa Reinhard
Cheshire Y Water Devils
6
3
1:19.26p
Anna Flores
Connecticut Aquatic Club
4
8
1:19.62p
Barbara Pennington
Wilton Y Wahoos
9
2
1:20.26p
Carley Miller
Glastonbury Swimming
10
2
1:20.28p
Holly Boucher
Magnus Aquatic Group
8
2
1:20.44p
Ashley Leprine
Wilton Y Wahoos
8
3
1:20.95p
Rhynn Malloy
Magnus Aquatic Group
8
6
1:20.95p
Caitlyn Bozza
Omni
7
7
1:21.06p
Christina Metcalf
Cheshire Y Water Devils
3
3
1:21.07p
Lauren Bedard
Aquabears
7
4
1:21.08p
Catherine Omstead
Patriot Swim Club
7
2
1:21.30p
Melissa Stango
Sonoco
9
6
1:21.60p
Danielle Honrath
Sonoco
2
4
1:21.75p
Eileen Dowd
Sonoco
8
5
1:21.82p
Aurora Lee
Hamden/North Haven
10
5
1:22.02p
Amanda Thomas
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
4
7
1:22.31p
Summer Pacelli
Cougar Aquatic Club
2
5
1:22.48p
Stelanie Mpazicos
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
6
1
1:22.50p
Nicole Kett
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
8
8
1:22.70p
Lena Gayraud
Cheshire Y Water Devils
5
2
1:22.83p
Casey Blake
Laurel E. Hartford
7
8
1:23.00p
Alexandra Czaplicki
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
10
8
1:23.02p
Caitlin Block
Piranha Swim Club
6
4
1:23.03p
Kathleen Foley
Magnus Aquatic Group
10
7
1:23.05p
Katie Lang
Shelton Seals
7
5
1:23.09p
Natalie Kennedy
Sonoco
2
6
1:23.40p
Suzie Luft
Connecticut Aquatic Club
3
2
1:23.48p
Emily Hunter
Sonoco
3
1
1:23.55p
Kara Oulighan
Piranha Swim Club
7
3
1:23.57p
Caitlin Seals
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
3
6
1:23.69p
Emily Hilton
Laurel E. Hartford
4
1
1:23.71p
Alison Krustapentus
Laurel E. Hartford
6
2
1:23.74p
Taryn Heyman
Wilton Y Wahoos
6
6
1:23.82p
Emily Whitaker
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
4
1:23.86p
Kaitlin Chepeleff
Laurel E. Hartford
7
6
1:23.89p
Sarah Doppstadt
Laurel E. Hartford
9
8
1:24.09p
Alexandra Vitale
Nutmeg Swim Club
5
4
1:24.10p
Gail Bonaldi
Cheshire Y Water Devils
6
5
1:24.35p
Megan Rappa
Wilton Y Wahoos
8
7
1:24.41p
Julia Courtney
Cheshire Y Water Devils
6
8
1:24.59p
Jennifer O'Neil
Aqua Jets Swim Club
5
8
1:25.05p
Chelsea Heneghan
Laurel E. Hartford
5
6
1:25.23p
Maria Altieri
Omni
3
7
1:25.29p
Alexandra Tichy
Amity Regional
4
3
1:25.43p
Chelsea Dean
Patriot Swim Club
4
5
1:25.50p
Melanie Hernandez
Sharks Swim Team
5
1
1:25.52p
Monika Burns
Patriot Swim Club
9
1
1:25.60p
Carly Bollinger
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
4
1:25.98p
Natalie Mazzetta
Aquabears
1
3
1:26.04p
Alexandra Huffman
Laurel E. Hartford
1
5
1:26.10p
Bridget McGowan
Magnus Aquatic Group
5
3
1:26.13p
Nicole Paduano
Hamden/North Haven
5
5
1:26.49p
Hannah Kelly
Laurel E. Hartford
3
8
1:26.52p
Alison Gray
Magnus Aquatic Group
5
7
1:26.65p
Caitlin Crowley
Omni
4
6
1:26.65p
Lauren Cerulli
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
1
1:26.73p
Kelly Recupero
Shelton Seals
6
7
1:26.74p
Chanelle Bergeron
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
8
1:26.89p
Callie Setesak
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1
4
1:27.46p
Nicole Sparks
New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club
2
3
1:28.15p
Catherine Swartwout
Omni
2
2
1:28.85p
Jessica Bollinger
Wilton Y Wahoos
10
1
1:28.87p
Lisa McHale
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4
2
1:29.86p
Kimiko Tanaka
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
7
1:30.14p