Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Backstroke
Wilton Senior Qualifier
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Norah Gentile
Lehy
14
4
1:15.31
Elizabeth Pelton
Wilton Y Wahoos
12
3
1:16.25
Michelle Angelescu
Wilton Y Wahoos
14
2
1:17.29
Kimberly Kreho
Shelton Seals
14
5
1:18.35
Catherine Sparks
Wilton Y Wahoos
13
1
1:19.57
Anne Denton
Wilton Y Wahoos
14
1
1:19.69
Natalie Dellinger
Wilton Y Wahoos
11
3
1:20.29
Kelly Heyde
Wilton Y Wahoos
13
2
1:20.78
Kelly Moriarty
Wilton Y Wahoos
11
4
1:20.86
Krista Lyon
Wilton Y Wahoos
9
2
1:21.15
Carol Smith
Wilton Y Wahoos
13
4
1:21.31
Kristin Vallis
Wilton Y Wahoos
12
2
1:21.44
Kelly Kreho
Shelton Seals
10
6
1:21.91
Dana Kingman
Wilton Y Wahoos
13
3
1:21.93
Karrah Hurd
Wilton Y Wahoos
11
2
1:22.20
Rebecca Gally
Shelton Seals
13
6
1:22.35
Julie Gliesing
Wilton Y Wahoos
12
4
1:22.87
Lauren Mark
Wilton Y Wahoos
8
2
1:23.06
Alexandra Damon
Wilton Y Wahoos
11
1
1:23.12
Tara Dugan
Wilton Y Wahoos
11
6
1:23.28
Shannon Sutherland
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
12
6
1:23.38
Emily Healey
Wilton Y Wahoos
7
5
1:23.79
Cristina Valcarcel-Lopez
Wilton Y Wahoos
9
5
1:23.83
Alison McKnight
Wilton Y Wahoos
14
6
1:23.91
Kelly Caggainello
Wilton Y Wahoos
9
3
1:24.26
Adina Fischer
Wilton Y Wahoos
14
3
1:24.29
Emily Callahan
Shelton Seals
10
2
1:24.69
Sondra McAdam
Wilton Y Wahoos
7
2
1:24.82
Jaclyn Pajor
Glastonbury Swimming
13
5
1:25.23
Delia Haynes
Wilton Y Wahoos
11
5
1:25.66
Abby Hellauer
Shelton Seals
6
3
1:26.34
Christine Suchy
Wilton Y Wahoos
6
1
1:26.48
Courtney Semkuley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
9
1
1:26.74
Allison Sing
Wilton Y Wahoos
9
4
1:26.78
Maureen Haynes
Wilton Y Wahoos
7
3
1:26.88
Diana Neeves
Wilton Y Wahoos
7
1
1:27.19
Carly Huffman
Lehy
6
5
1:27.19
Kristen Traynor
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
12
1
1:27.21
Kellie Mark
Wilton Y Wahoos
8
3
1:27.26
Lili Shainis
Wilton Y Wahoos
5
4
1:27.53
Madison Walsh
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
10
5
1:27.98
Sarah Xie
Wilton Y Wahoos
7
4
1:28.02
Jeanne Theleen
Wilton Y Wahoos
5
2
1:28.31
Nicole Fink
Wilton Y Wahoos
10
1
1:28.33
Julia Allen
Wilton Y Wahoos
5
3
1:28.55
Kendall Roberts
Wilton Y Wahoos
8
5
1:28.63
Kimberly Weber
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
8
6
1:28.75
Abigail Zocco
Glastonbury Swimming
9
6
1:28.77
Samantha Heyman
Wilton Y Wahoos
5
5
1:28.83
Brittni Addenbrooke
Shelton Seals
8
4
1:28.92
Megan McCarty
Wilton Y Wahoos
6
2
1:28.98
Jillian Rappa
Wilton Y Wahoos
10
3
1:29.31
Danielle Leprine
Wilton Y Wahoos
5
6
1:29.48
Alexandria Clapp
Wilton Y Wahoos
7
6
1:29.68
Carolyn Tusa
Wilton Y Wahoos
5
1
1:29.79
Jessica Casey
Wilton Y Wahoos
6
6
1:30.12
Laura Johnson
Lehy
4
6
1:30.18
Taryn Heyman
Wilton Y Wahoos
10
4
1:30.18
Eleni Kursten
Wilton Y Wahoos
8
1
1:30.29
Allison Szabo
Shelton Seals
3
4
1:30.42
Kelsey Gliesing
Wilton Y Wahoos
6
4
1:30.45
Dana Taylor
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
2
1:31.01
Stephanie Hansum
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
5
1:32.07
Caroline Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
1
1:32.47
Shannon Burr
Lehy
1
4
1:33.13
Elizabeth Sottile
Lehy
3
2
1:34.60
Katherine Farley
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
3
1:34.99
Megan Baylis
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
5
1:35.17
Olivia Hilton
Lehy
1
3
1:35.94
Ellen Xie
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
4
1:36.05
Emily Rogowski
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
1
1:37.30
Jennifer Zuza
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4
3
1:37.55
Lauren Gouse
Glastonbury Swimming
3
6
1:40.89
Kate Estabrook
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2
4
1:41.11
Joanna Tchobanova
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3
5
1:41.91
Elizabeth DeVos
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2
3
1:42.40
Ashley Kaminski
Glastonbury Swimming
2
2
1:48.30
Emily Kaminski
Glastonbury Swimming
1
2
2:16.09
Laura Dellafera
Lehy
12
5
DQ