Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.96 |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.44 |
Eliot Scymanski | Un-Ct | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.93 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.89 |
Jack Sun | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.75 |
Michael Mazzara | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.42 |
Brian Power | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.67 |
Tyler Loechner | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.75 |
Connor Maher | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.92 |
Tyler Pramer | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.92 |
Cody Shavel | Un-Ct | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.36 |
John King | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.58 |
John O'Brien | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:23.78 |
Tomoya Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.99 |
Christopher Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:24.84 |
Robert Dietter | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:25.68 |
Theodore Coulombe | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:26.15 |
Christopher Gontarski | Hamden/North Haven | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:26.56 |
Young Liu | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:27.07 |
Evan Horwitz | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.37 |
Carl Buttke | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.93 |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:31.37 |
Casey Roncaioli | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:31.54 |
Brian Rackson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:31.96 |
Edward Mombello | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:32.01 |
Eric Granucci | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:32.95 |
William Galle | Fairfield YMCA | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:33.08 |
Cory Bacon | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:34.20 |
Kevin Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:35.43 |
Jay Power | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:35.98 |
Judson Koss | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:39.11 |
Gabriel Rosen | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.13 |
Thomas Ranocchia | Fairfield YMCA | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:39.24 |
Nathaniel Boley | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:39.28 |
Tyler Champagne | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:40.50 |
Robert Rosner | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:40.93 |
Dante Micci Smith | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:41.35 |
Steven Gambino | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:42.41 |
Daniel Tetley | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:42.75 |
Michael DiVERNIERO | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.37 |
Christopher Mombello | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:43.76 |
Nicholas McKinney | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:44.16 |
Bradley Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:44.67 |
Conor Ward | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:44.86 |
Jason Hipona | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:46.19 |
Dylan Herman-Dunphy | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:46.21 |
Erik Nilsson | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:47.08 |
Ryan Burrow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:47.29 |
Kyle Bacon | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:49.27 |
Jordan Berger | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:50.08 |
Theodore Schaffer | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:53.85 |
Sujith Nalabolu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Nicholas Locke | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ches Koblents-Mishke | Hamden/North Haven | 1 | 2 | DQ |