Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.50 |
Matthew McLean | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 55.58 |
William Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 56.03 |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 56.24 |
Joseph Gage | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 56.27 |
Jacob Deconinck | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 56.45 |
Mate Magyar | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 56.62 |
Andrew Wade | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 1 | 8 | 56.73 |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.76 |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 56.79 |
Aaron Rocheleau | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 56.98 |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 57.51 |
Christian Brindamour | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 57.67 |
Daniel Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 57.69 |
Gregory Prus | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 57.89 |
Tory Cozzi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 57.98 |
Michael Loftis | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 14 | 58.22 |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 58.30 |
Connor Cackovic | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 58.30 |
Edward Allaben | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 58.65 |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 58.73 |
Connor McTaggart | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 58.79 |
Robert Husta | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 9 | 59.49 |
Alexander Kron | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 59.49 |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 59.86 |
Luke Fiore | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 59.88 |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.10 |
Steven Shih | Glastonbury Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.89 |
Andrei Amatuni | Omni Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.04 |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.08 |
John Francis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.08 |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.10 |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.60 |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.29 |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.44 |
Kevin McLaughlin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.00 |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.87 |
Nicholas Celestin | Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.54 |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.63 |
Stephen Lynch | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.68 |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.99 |
Deric Zhang | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.27 |
Kevin Saunders | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.31 |
Sean Finnegan | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.63 |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.93 |
Jocelyn Abel | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.04 |
Tomoya Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:10.13 |
Mason Molina | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.76 |
Alec Benallal | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.01 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.57 |
Samuel Delise | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.67 |
Alan Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.71 |
James Davey | Panther Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.04 |
Joseph Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.42 |
Jordan Berger | Weston Swimming Inc. | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.98 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.48 |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:15.87 |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:16.24 |
Cody Bond | Wildcat Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.42 |
Charles Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.82 |
Bjorn Davis | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:17.24 |
Ryan Josiah | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:17.83 |
Jonathan Blansfield | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:17.90 |
David Medvedev | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:18.35 |
Brandon Cole | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:18.37 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:19.12 |
Luke Morrison | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:21.88 |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:21.95 |
Ali Pourmaleki | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:22.54 |
Stuart Stritzel | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:23.23 |
Christian Berg | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:23.39 |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:23.61 |
Corbinian Wanner | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:23.89 |
Miles Adinolfi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:24.48 |
Sherman Lau | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:25.07 |
Curtis Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:25.16 |
Christian Guilliod | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:25.32 |
Tristan Stritzel | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:25.79 |
Justin Krakoff | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:26.61 |
Brennen Rudy | Wildcat Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:27.61 |
Rami Mohamed | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:28.20 |
Jake Gibbons | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:28.86 |
Nicholas McKinney | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:30.19 |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 56.07p |
William Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 56.10p |
Joseph Gage | University Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 56.28p |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 56.31p |
Jacob Deconinck | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 56.46p |
Mate Magyar | University Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 56.67p |
Andrew Wade | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 4 | 3 | 7 | 56.79p |
Matthew McLean | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 57.06p |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 57.24p |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.48p |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 57.67p |
Aaron Rocheleau | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 57.89p |
Daniel Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 57.98p |
Connor Cackovic | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 58.03p |
Christian Brindamour | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 58.15p |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 58.39p |
Edward Allaben | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 58.62p |