Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Oswaldo Torres | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 1 | 48.45 |
Cameron Hood | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 2 | 50.12 |
Andrew Grinalds | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 3 | 50.30 |
Daniel Platow | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 4 | 52.46 |
Kyle Smoragiewicz | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 5 | 52.86 |
Christopher Wiederecht | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 6 | 52.92 |
William Strittmatter | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 5 | 7 | 52.99 |
Phillip Novotny | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 8 | 53.01 |
Bryan Stephan | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 9 | 53.15 |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 53.95 |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 2 | 54.00 |
Terrence Keegan | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 10 | 54.94 |
Christopher Platow | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 11 | 55.61 |
Laurence Abel | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 12 | 55.79 |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 13 | 55.80 |
Nicholas Pulvino | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 14 | 56.10 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 3 | 56.53 |
Matthew Thomson | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 15 | 56.57 |
Jeffrey Helt | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 16 | 56.61 |
Timothy Landon | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 5 | 17 | 57.06 |
Cory Bacon | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 6 | 4 | 57.42 |
Stephanos Tziolis | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 18 | 57.53 |
Eugene Fomin | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 2 | 3 | 19 | 57.59 |
Ian Parker | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 20 | 58.35 |
Justin Sullo | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 4 | 5 | 58.52 |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 58.83 |
Cameron Bruce | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 21 | 59.02 |
Brian Power | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 22 | 59.20 |
Danil Tyulmankov | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 3 | 3 | 7 | 59.42 |
Sean Greer | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 23 | 59.69 |
Brody McConnell | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.10 |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.68 |
Matthew Knapik | Fairfield FlyFins | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.84 |
Brian Rackson | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:00.87 |
Jonathan Pramberger | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:01.23 |
Griffin Kulp | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.72 |
William Galle | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.77 |
Richard Denton | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.04 |
James Szabo | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:04.52 |
Derek Chu | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.59 |
Paul Sikora | Fairfield FlyFins | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:06.08 |
Robert Valdes-Rodriguez | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:07.47 |
Benjamin Freeman | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.65 |
Ian Barbarula | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:08.96 |
Brett Sherman | Fairfield FlyFins | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.81 |
Matthew Landon | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:18.42 |