Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordyn Kline | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.11 |
Elizabeth VanNortwick | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.43 |
Lauren MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.83 |
Katelyn McAllister | New Hartford Knights | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.70 |
Erika Sandford | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.14 |
Vanessa Warner | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.25 |
Melinda Wagner | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.84 |
Sarah McCoski | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.85 |
Michelle Seeger | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.08 |
Michelle Obergefell | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.34 |
Leah Willis | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.57 |
Justine Henry | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.93 |
Allison Wagner | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.56 |
Elizabeth Willis | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.66 |
Amber Rorick | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.03 |
Rachel Akulin | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.75 |
Robyn Owens | Leatherstocking Hawks | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.00 |
Sierra Derby | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.85 |
Sonia Tiemann | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.43 |
Cathy Urban | Leatherstocking Hawks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.20 |
Stephanie Clement | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.31 |
Bethany Powhida | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.88 |
Caitlin Lawlor | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.08 |
Julia Henze | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.38 |
Erika DeBONTE | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.80 |
Trista Ferrara | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.35 |
Katherine Orr | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.22 |
Madasyn Smith | Leatherstocking Hawks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.95 |
Colleen Wilshire | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:25.45 |
Yvette DeLuise | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.46 |
Claudia Bozsik | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.63 |
Tracey Hagan | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:27.12 |
Kayla Andreassen | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:27.50 |
Kendall Cietek | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:28.12 |
Schuyler Pruyn | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:30.83 |
Katherine Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:34.06 |
Cheyenne Evans | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:34.08 |
Victoria Blakeslee | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:37.37 |
Victoria Hall | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:41.44 |
Katie Zeissler | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:42.07 |
Brittany Winkler | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:49.91 |
Susan Freeman | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:52.12 |
Katharine Dartt | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:57.35 |
Meredith Ridgway | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Julia Hudyncia | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jennifer Wolff | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 2 | 3 | NS |