Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.26 |
Andrew Guinther | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.33 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.60 |
Timothy Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.56 |
Derek Delisle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.09 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.85 |
Philip Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.27 |
Paul Cafiero | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.27 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.73 |
Alexander Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.30 |
John Macdonald | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.11 |
Michael Bidwell | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.37 |
Dennis Florence | Saratoga Stingrays | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.45 |
Aristo Wong | Captital District YMCA | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.59 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:11.95 |
Kevin Murphy | Saratoga Stingrays | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:12.19 |
Boris Virnik | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:12.38 |
Matthew Bunker | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:12.52 |
Matthew Gilliland | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:13.30 |
Michael Gao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:13.46 |
Stephen Delarede | Hawks | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:13.74 |
Eric Baker | Saratoga Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:14.60 |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:15.74 |
Nolan Caron | Captital District YMCA | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:16.31 |
Aaron Ouyang | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:17.10 |
Luke Peleggi | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:17.66 |
Andrew Acquaviva | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:17.67 |
Gregory Davis | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:17.80 |
Christian Bang | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:17.96 |
William Rudolph | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:18.69 |
Jared Fish | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:19.51 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:20.73 |
Samuel Stouffer | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:21.11 |
Michael Snyder | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:21.79 |
Christopher Heckman | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:22.61 |
Nicholas Bablin | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:24.69 |
Nicholas Knapp | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:24.91 |
Nicholas Pavelec | Adirondack Bluefins | 5 | 2 | 38 | 1:25.17 |
Michael Piascik | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1:26.31 |
Alexander Loy | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:27.96 |
Joseph Weiler | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:28.61 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 42 | 1:29.20 |
Paarth Taneja | Saratoga Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:29.29 |
Tyler Pece | Hawks | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:29.34 |
Andrew Blechinger | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:30.45 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 46 | 1:30.70 |
Carlos Riebel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 47 | 1:31.74 |
Mathew McNally | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 48 | 1:48.66 |
Peter Runfola | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Philip Piombino | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 1 | DQ |