Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryan Goldberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | :52.23 | ||
Jim Kostowicz | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | :52.23 | ||
Malcolm Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | :52.26 | ||
Chris Kemp | Grapevine Colleyville | 4 | :52.30 | ||
Raymond Rosal | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | :52.39 | ||
Mike Salerno | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | :52.48 | ||
Luke Anderson | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | :52.54 | ||
Dan Trupin | Champaign Aquachiefs | 9 | :52.75 | ||
John Suchund | Lewisville Aquatic Club | 10 | :52.78 | ||
Michael Pigassou | Pine Crest Camp/unattached/fg- | 11 | :52.90 | ||
Scott Shafer | Snowbird Aquatics Inc. | 8 | :53.04 | ||
Richard Long | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 12 | :53.09 | ||
Adrian Cameron | Nashville Aquatic Club | 17 | :53.17 | ||
Jack Gayle | Swim Atlanta | 13 | :53.27 | ||
Matt Zuiderhof | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 18 | :53.48 | ||
Austin McAnally | Metroplex Aquatics | 14 | :53.49 | ||
Jorge Oliver | Bolles School Sharks | 19 | :53.59 | ||
Greg Simpson | Memphis Tigers | 20 | :53.60 | ||
Derek Gelber | Swim Atlanta | 21 | :53.62 | ||
Graham Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 22 | :53.65 | ||
Marc Erasmus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 23 | :53.76 | ||
Adam Kerpelman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | :53.91 | ||
Brian Gettelfinger | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 16 | :54.02 | ||
Dave Belleville | Rockwood Swim Club | 24 | :54.10 | ||
Bryan Goldberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | :52.34p | ||
Chris Kemp | Grapevine Colleyville | 2 | :52.51p | ||
Mike Salerno | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | :52.55p | ||
Raymond Rosal | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | :52.66p | ||
Scott Shafer | Snowbird Aquatics Inc. | 5 | :52.70p | ||
Jim Kostowicz | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | :52.75p | ||
Malcolm Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | :52.83p | ||
Luke Anderson | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | :52.84p | ||
John Suchund | Lewisville Aquatic Club | 9 | :52.94p | ||
Adam Kerpelman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | :53.06p | ||
Richard Long | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 11 | :53.13p | ||
Michael Pigassou | Pine Crest Camp/unattached/fg- | 12 | :53.28p | ||
Jack Gayle | Swim Atlanta | 13 | :53.33p | ||
Brian Gettelfinger | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 14 | :53.46p | ||
Austin McAnally | Metroplex Aquatics | 15 | :53.48p | ||
Dan Trupin | Champaign Aquachiefs | 15 | :53.48p | ||
Derek Gelber | Swim Atlanta | 17 | :53.50p | ||
Matt Zuiderhof | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 18 | :53.60p | ||
Graham Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 19 | :53.65p | ||
Adrian Cameron | Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | :53.66p | ||
Dave Belleville | Rockwood Swim Club | 21 | :53.68p | ||
Marc Erasmus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 21 | :53.68p | ||
Greg Simpson | Memphis Tigers | 23 | :53.70p | ||
Jorge Oliver | Bolles School Sharks | 24 | :53.76p | ||
Daniel Vick | Bull City Aquatics | 25 | :53.77p | ||
Tony Diers | Katy Aquatics | 26 | :53.80p | ||
Andy Haidinyak | Spring Swim Team | 27 | :53.85p | ||
Matt Morrisette | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 28 | :53.91p | ||
Jeff Dash | Swim Atlanta | 29 | :53.94p | ||
Adam Cahill | Colonel Aquatics | 29 | :53.94p | ||
Scott Ransenberg | Swim Atlanta | 31 | :53.95p | ||
Chris Nelan | Grapevine Colleyville | 32 | :53.97p | ||
Kert Johnson | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 33 | :54.03p | ||
Derrick Mulder | Charlottesville Ymca Aquatic | 34 | :54.04p | ||
Tyler Belanger | Lake Forest Swim Club | 35 | :54.10p | ||
Matt Obringer | Bolles School Sharks | 36 | :54.14p | ||
Sean Ramsey | Mid-Ohio Valley Swim Associati | 37 | :54.15p | ||
Justin Mathias | Lake Forest Swim Club | 38 | :54.18p | ||
Will Seelbach | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 39 | :54.20p | ||
Matt Beasley | Rockwood Swim Club | 40 | :54.27p | ||
Jeffrey Yellin | Elmwood Sharks | 41 | :54.28p | ||
Kyle Shapero | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 42 | :54.35p | ||
Shamus Crosby | Bayou Elite Swim Club | 43 | :54.38p | ||
John Hitt | Swim Atlanta | 44 | :54.47p | ||
Mickey Kramer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 45 | :54.55p | ||
Dana Kizer | Space City Aquatic Team | 46 | :54.59p | ||
Aaron Ewert | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 47 | :54.65p | ||
Paul Peavey | Little Rock Dolphins | 48 | :54.67p | ||
Tim Patrick | Rockwood Swim Club | 49 | :54.68p | ||
Charles Catanach | Excel Aquatics | 50 | :54.80p | ||
Aaron Fides | Ymca Team Orlando | 51 | :54.85p | ||
Dennis Behrens | Spring Swim Team | 52 | :54.95p | ||
Brad Burns | Kansas City Dolphins | 53 | :55.01p | ||
Javier Wagner | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 54 | :55.02p | ||
Daniel Gersovich | Pine Crest Camp/unattached/fg- | 55 | :55.09p | ||
Anders Holm | Wildkit Swimming Org | 56 | :55.40p | ||
Joshua Williams | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 57 | :55.62p | ||
Stephen Judy | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 58 | :55.68p | ||
Sanders Boon | Bull City Aquatics | 59 | :56.28p | ||
Dan Blanchard | Swim Tulsa | 60 | :56.34p | ||
Andy Kapchinske | Kerr-Mcgee Swim Club | 61 | :57.00p |