Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrea Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.22 |
Jennifer Gelden | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.11 |
Stephanie Fisher | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.20 |
Erin Wagner | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.42 |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Schroeder Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.56 |
Lindsay Caldwell | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.05 |
Katie Imhoff-Smith | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.21 |
Kylsie Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.27 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.45 |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.66 |
Kathryn Brueggemann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.74 |
Gwen Jorgensen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1:03.74 |
Jennifer Lutzen | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1:04.05 |
Amie Osten | Verona Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1:04.13 |
Kirsten Lickel | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.17 |
Lillian Falconer | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.46 |
Erin Bichanich | Schroeder Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.62 |
Kristina Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.65 |
Lindsay Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.83 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.84 |
Elizabeth Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.15 |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:05.62 |
Cassondra Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.66 |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1:05.91 |
Samantha Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.92 |
Stephanie Boehme | Schroeder Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 17 | 1:05.95 |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.08 |
Sarah Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.08 |
Dana Vetter | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 19 | 1:06.29 |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.43 |
Margaret Debrauske | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.50 |
Kathryn Garvey | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 20 | 1:06.56 |
Clare Hathaway | Schroeder Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 20 | 1:06.56 |
Abby Mundt | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:06.58 |
Claire Henderson | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:06.68 |
Courtney Johnston | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 23 | 1:06.73 |
Adria Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 23 | 1:06.73 |
Heidi Richardson | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.74 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.75 |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.93 |
Rebecca Parshall | Schroeder Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:07.15 |
Kelly Robinson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.17 |
Shannon Sanders | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:07.19 |
Stephanie Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 27 | 1:07.55 |
Jessica Fichtner | New Berlin Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 28 | 1:07.73 |
Katie Corbett | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 7 | 6 | 29 | 1:07.82 |
Samantha Brovelli | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 30 | 1:07.84 |
Sarah Harper | Schroeder Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.93 |
Ashley Schmidt | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 7 | 3 | 31 | 1:07.96 |
Courtney Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:08.04 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 19 | 1:08.19 |
Lauren Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:08.25 |
Anna Schleusener | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:08.38 |
Natali Bockarovska | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:08.44 |
Sara Jesmok | New Berlin Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 22 | 1:08.44 |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 23 | 1:08.48 |
Siera Schenck | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 23 | 1:08.48 |
Lisa Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 25 | 1:08.51 |
Chrystal Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 26 | 1:08.54 |
Katie Helmrick | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 34 | 1:08.62 |
Margot Luedke | Schroeder Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 35 | 1:08.73 |
Melanie Moranski | New Berlin Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:08.81 |
Jamie Larsen | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 36 | 1:08.90 |
Amanda Ellmaker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 37 | 1:08.96 |
Sara McNeer | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 38 | 1:08.98 |
Breanna Beinborn | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 4 | 28 | 1:09.08 |
Ashley Ryan | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 8 | 29 | 1:09.09 |
Kirsten Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:09.30 |
Kristin Fraleigh | New Berlin Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 39 | 1:09.33 |
Stacie Slamann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 31 | 1:09.38 |
Ashley Hussinger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1:09.60 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 40 | 1:09.68 |
Sabrina Weber | Schroeder Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 41 | 1:09.77 |
Caity Sweet | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:09.77 |
Kelley Becherer | Sheboygan Chinooks | 6 | 3 | 34 | 1:09.79 |
Alexandra Cabrera | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:09.80 |
Amy Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:09.87 |
Amanda Mortensen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 37 | 1:10.07 |
Meghan Crain | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:10.39 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 38 | 1:10.47 |
Jennifer Zupek | Schroeder Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 43 | 1:10.74 |
Ann Davis | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 39 | 1:10.89 |
Vanessa Born | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 44 | 1:11.00 |
Taylor Merryfield | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 40 | 1:11.08 |
Kelly Jesmok | New Berlin Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 45 | 1:11.08 |
Jessica Vaughan | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:11.11 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.21 |
Allie Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 46 | 1:11.34 |
Katie Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:11.44 |
Adrienne Micheli | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 47 | 1:11.52 |
Dana Karls | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 48 | 1:11.79 |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.80 |
Theresa Wenszell | Schroeder Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 49 | 1:11.95 |
Dayna Johnson | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.01 |
Luciana Reichel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 50 | 1:12.07 |
Elizabeth Klancnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.14 |
Kayla Muir | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 51 | 1:12.23 |
Victoria Jambretz | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.32 |
Miranda Cooper | Beloit Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.49 |
Andrea Daoust | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 52 | 1:13.30 |