Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Casey Wolter | DeForest Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.16 |
Sara Brooks | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.96 |
Julie Butters | Green Bay YMCA | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.23 |
Anna Brooks | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.81 |
Kaylyn Geiger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.97 |
Whitnie Andrews | DeForest Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.08 |
Kaitlin Jones | Watertown Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.95 |
Tammy Fillner | Waterloo Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:20.81 |
Shannon Kuczerepa | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.31 |
Emily Straub | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.49 |
Mariah Fitz | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.84 |
Leanna Schwartzlow | Green County Golden Gators | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:22.26 |
Kaitlyn Harsla | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:22.70 |
Amanda McKelvey | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:23.59 |
Leah Budde | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:23.59 |
Caitlyn McKelvey | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:24.23 |
Jessica Macdougall | Milton Marlin Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:24.25 |
Carly Crave | Waterloo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:24.99 |
Zoey Schuck | Watertown Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:25.13 |
Alexandra Marks | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:25.19 |
Leah Mikrut | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:25.21 |
Jordyn Welhoefer | Waterloo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:25.33 |
Brooke Richart | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:25.67 |
Kelsey Geiger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:25.90 |
Katelyn Oldenkamp | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:26.27 |
Megan Beebe | Milton Marlin Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.31 |
Molly Mesner | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:26.39 |
Taylor Ash | Watertown Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.57 |
Megan Engelhardt | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:26.65 |
Kelly Heissel | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:27.04 |
Tess Frey | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:28.59 |
Kylynn Wolfe | Milton Marlin Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.39 |
Marissa Shaner | Waterloo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 25 | 1:31.56 |
Melanie Wenger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:31.63 |
Amber Anderson-See | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:32.10 |
Mary Ives | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:32.17 |
Sierra Sachtjen | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:32.58 |
Kate Kirk | Milton Marlin Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:32.87 |
Brianna Dziuk | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:34.07 |
Emma Bare | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:34.12 |
Kelli Green | Watertown Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:34.33 |
Alyssa Reeves | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:35.99 |
Emily Miller | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:37.93 |
Kelly Boruff | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:38.44 |
Abigail Hacker | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:38.85 |
Kathlene Welch | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:39.17 |
Alexis Kent | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:39.18 |
Anna Jenson | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:39.19 |
Amber Karpinsky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:39.98 |
Hannah Johnson | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:40.08 |
Zoe Arnold | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:40.87 |
Autumn Mulgrew | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:40.98 |
Alexandra Taylor | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:42.91 |
Emily Volk | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:42.98 |
Rebecca Breiter | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:43.91 |
Katie Miller | Unattached (Memphis Tigers-SE) | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:44.50 |
Anya Schween | Green County Golden Gators | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:45.24 |
Catherine Weeden | Green County Golden Gators | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:45.44 |
Heather Brevard | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:46.94 |
Anna Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:47.93 |
Rachel LaRue | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:48.03 |
Michaela Niemeyer | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:48.73 |
Mallory Dziuk | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:48.85 |
Hope Ramsey | Milton Marlin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:49.45 |
Megan Schroeder | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:50.69 |
Katherine Challoner | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:51.13 |
Kayla Schween | Green County Golden Gators | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:52.15 |
Torie Jordan | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:52.23 |
Olivia Ault | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:52.98 |
Skyler Sanderson | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:54.05 |
Jessica Harris | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 35 | 1:54.50 |
Jennifer Stanek | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:54.64 |
Abbie Hauser | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:56.85 |
Michelle Finger | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:00.30 |
Stephanie Schwartz | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.14 |
Hailey Schuck | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:06.96 |
Ciara Zaspel | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:15.13 |
Brandi Schaefer | Waterloo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.47 |
Emilie Kachel | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:19.82 |
Bridgette Haugland | DeForest Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Debra Krebs | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Haylie DeFrank | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sarah Stanek | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Whitney Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Amber Kramer | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Theresa Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Maddie Volk | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Monica Lueck | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Molly Miller | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Beth Morley | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | DQ |