Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.75 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.81 |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.38 |
Katherine Coleman | Unattached Wisconsin | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.81 |
Carolyn Braza | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.93 |
Brooke Sawyer | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.07 |
Erin Wagner | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.42 |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.45 |
Danielle Levings | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.02 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.12 |
Claire Henderson | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.30 |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Unattached Wisconsin | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.46 |
Meghann Kerstell | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.54 |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.10 |
Alicia Johnson | Unattached Wisconsin | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:14.23 |
Margaret Pease | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.50 |
Kelly Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:14.62 |
Ashley Oliver | Unattached Wisconsin | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.67 |
Caitlin Berry | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:14.70 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.52 |
Melisa Tobakos | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:15.55 |
Whitney Walden | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:15.82 |
Katherine Schubert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.94 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.11 |
Pamela Breitrick | Unattached Wisconsin | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.19 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.39 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.54 |
Siera Schenck | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:16.90 |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:17.02 |
Katie Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.03 |
Natalyn Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.34 |
Micheala Griffin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.46 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.55 |
Melanie Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.58 |
Angela Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:17.64 |
Maura Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.66 |
Ashley Majewski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:17.75 |
Kaitlyn Kincade | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.86 |
Julia Badding | Tosa Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:17.96 |
Elle Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.12 |
Ann Davis | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:18.18 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 11 | 5 | 7 | 1:18.36 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 17 | 1:18.54 |
Kelly Baron | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:18.66 |
Siri Smits | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.67 |
Catherine Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.85 |
Amy Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.06 |
Zoe Huddleston | Unattached Wisconsin | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.32 |
Rebecca Parshall | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:20.14 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:20.17 |
Chloe Bartuska | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.20 |
Lindsay Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.26 |
Carynn Dati | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:20.44 |
Rebecca Weiland | Unattached Wisconsin | 12 | 3 | 12 | 1:20.49 |
Megan Denton | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.53 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.68 |
Katherine Delaney | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.77 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.85 |
Lauren Adams | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:21.27 |
Breanna Beinborn | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:21.40 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.46 |
Stephanie Awe | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 16 | 1:21.65 |
Megan Cotton | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:21.82 |
Caitlin Kelly | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:21.96 |
Ivy Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 11 | 7 | 17 | 1:22.60 |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:22.77 |
Hanna Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 18 | 1:22.78 |
Lauren Pekel | Tosa Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.81 |
Jennifer Henderson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.90 |
Nicole Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.99 |
Elizabeth Klancnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:23.00 |
Sabrina Weber | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:23.20 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.20 |
Victoria Jambretz | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:23.22 |
Breanna Polk | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 19 | 1:23.33 |
Mary Maheras | Unattached Wisconsin | 10 | 5 | 20 | 1:23.36 |
Lindsay Bakken | Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | 1 | 21 | 1:23.52 |
Mollie Thiet | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:23.52 |
Stephanie Trevorrow | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:23.69 |
Stephanie Rogaczewski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:23.87 |
Chelsea Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1:23.90 |
Lindsey Bernhardt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 23 | 1:24.23 |
Christen Young | Unattached Wisconsin | 8 | 4 | 24 | 1:24.25 |
Danielle Dvorak | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 25 | 1:24.27 |
Erin McBride | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 2 | 26 | 1:24.34 |
Lauren Van Loon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 27 | 1:24.41 |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 27 | 1:24.41 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 8 | 29 | 1:24.45 |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 30 | 1:24.48 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 31 | 1:24.49 |
Kayla Zillmer | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:24.51 |
Casey Hagen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 32 | 1:24.62 |
Theresa Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:24.72 |
Michelle Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.97 |
Alissa Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:25.12 |
Natalie Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:25.24 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 34 | 1:25.29 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 34 | 1:25.29 |
Nicole Steinberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:25.32 |
Katherine Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:25.37 |