Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 57.95 |
Chase Gravengood | Unattached WI | 5 | 4 | 2 | 58.88 |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.13 |
Brice Grunert | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.13 |
Gregory Zupek | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.10 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.53 |
Sean Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.53 |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.09 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.20 |
Erik Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.34 |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.32 |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.36 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.36 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.08 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.12 |
Jacob Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.59 |
Casey O'Connor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.77 |
Caleb Gottinger | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.88 |
Kyle Trelka | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.90 |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.00 |
Stratos Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:09.13 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.25 |
Chad Mantey | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.36 |
Matthew Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:09.50 |
Dylan Loss | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:09.57 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.70 |
Taylor Michels | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:10.48 |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:10.51 |
Andrew Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:10.95 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.14 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:11.14 |
Jared Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.96 |
Derrick Rendon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:12.18 |
Lucas Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:12.27 |
Daniel Fink | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:12.41 |
Matias Koski | Unattached WI | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.36 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:13.58 |
Alan Kelly | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.66 |
Andrew Pierson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:13.99 |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:14.37 |
Maximillian Evans-Nolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.27 |
Brandon Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.43 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.22 |
Andy Hanney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:16.66 |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.55 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.04 |
Andy Hartwig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:18.24 |
Ryne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:18.65 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.80 |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.82 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.42 |
Arsalon Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.39 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:22.40 |
Brian Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:22.58 |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:23.00 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:23.05 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.75 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.92 |
Kyle Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.28 |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.74 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.01 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.02 |
Alexander Trusky | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.57 |
Alex Farber | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:26.72 |
Filip Wodnicki | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:28.68 |
Alex Dionne | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:30.02 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:31.10 |
Gordon Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:31.12 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:31.64 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:34.25 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:34.73 |
Henry Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:37.40 |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:37.66 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:38.90 |
Gabe Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:40.28 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:44.09 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:45.19 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:45.80 |
Nathan Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:46.16 |
Collin Nelson | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:47.54 |
Paul Barta | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:51.70 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:54.77 |
Tyler Schrank | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:56.50 |
James Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.89 |
John Carpenter | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:08.28 |
Kristjan Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.15 |
Eric Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:15.73 |
Marc Bond | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Paul Ringer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Thomas Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Devin McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Casey Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Charles Prestigiacomo | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Michael Beilman | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Alexander Nanul | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ |