Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.23 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.31 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.64 |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.01 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.33 |
Mary Stravinski | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.69 |
Kate Riebe | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.90 |
Nicole Wex | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.93 |
Danielle DeGrand | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.21 |
Brooke Sawyer | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.64 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.70 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.79 |
Jamie Barrett | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.93 |
Rebecca Yokosh | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.93 |
Kendra Rottier | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.45 |
Jessica Kapke | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.51 |
Danielle Levings | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.63 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.78 |
Amie Osten | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.05 |
Megan Keuler | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.14 |
Margaret Pease | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.32 |
Jacqueline Powell | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.36 |
Amy Boritzke | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.96 |
Andrea Kolitsch | Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.04 |
Hannah Bristol | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.54 |
Meghann Kerstell | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.56 |
Darrell Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.94 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:13.90 |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.32 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.53 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.72 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.40 |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.46p |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.02p |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.24p |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.53p |
Mary Stravinski | DeForest Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.57p |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.83p |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.98p |
Danielle DeGrand | Green Bay Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.04p |
Nicole Wex | Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.07p |
Rebecca Yokosh | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1:09.68p |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.05p |
Kate Riebe | Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.08p |
Jamie Barrett | Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.10p |
Stephanie Fisher | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.32p |
Danielle Levings | North Shore Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 12 | 1:10.34p |
Jessica Kapke | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 13 | 1:10.45p |
Brooke Sawyer | Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.85p |
Amie Osten | Badger Aquatics Club | 13 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.99p |
Margaret Pease | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 16 | 1:11.13p |
Kendra Rottier | Green Bay Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.22p |
Megan Keuler | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 12 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.27p |
Jacqueline Powell | Badger Aquatics Club | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.55p |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 10 | 6 | 19 | 1:11.55p |
Amanda Ellmaker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 18 | 1:11.55p |
Diandra Nero | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 11 | 8 | 20 | 1:11.79p |
Kyla Meuer | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.95p |
Kari Nettenstrom | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.09p |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 23 | 1:12.12p |
Hannah Bristol | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.14p |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 24 | 1:12.15p |
Meghann Kerstell | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.23p |
Micheala Griffin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 25 | 1:12.43p |
Amy Boritzke | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.66p |
Darrell Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1:12.92p |
Kristina Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 26 | 1:12.95p |
Maura Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 27 | 1:12.98p |
Cassondra Ritt | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 28 | 1:12.99p |
Caitlin Pardi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 29 | 1:13.12p |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 10 | 1:13.14p |
Alicia LeDuc | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 3 | 30 | 1:13.16p |
Andrea Kolitsch | Green Bay Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:13.21p |
Jessica Bley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 31 | 1:13.21p |
Jennifer Bruno | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:13.31p |
Whitney Walden | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 6 | 33 | 1:13.36p |
Lindsey Kent | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 34 | 1:13.42p |
Kayla Muir | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 8 | 3 | 35 | 1:13.50p |
Alicia Johnson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 36 | 1:13.51p |
Krista Drager | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 7 | 37 | 1:13.67p |
Jocelyn Piller | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 38 | 1:13.78p |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | 1 | 39 | 1:14.00p |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 40 | 1:14.05p |
Melanie Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 41 | 1:14.10p |
Lauren Mauel | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 5 | 42 | 1:14.22p |
Haley Oosterhof | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 42 | 1:14.22p |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 44 | 1:14.32p |
Jenna Ochsenwald | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 45 | 1:14.42p |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.42p |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:14.65p |
Corey Snyder | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 46 | 1:14.76p |
Jessie Gibbons | Tide | 9 | 1 | 47 | 1:14.95p |
Danielle Chapman | New London Area Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 47 | 1:14.95p |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1:15.02p |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:15.14p |
Angela Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 3 | 49 | 1:15.26p |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:15.29p |
Katie Corbett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 50 | 1:15.37p |
Josephine Sarnowski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:15.40p |
Julia Badding | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 51 | 1:15.52p |