Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Hollub | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.68 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.78 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.66 |
Aaron Hutzler | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.89 |
Luke Landgraf | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.92 |
Edward Stackman | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.39 |
John Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.90 |
Adam Berry | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.95 |
Dylan Young | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:11.03 |
Russell Sandvold | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.62 |
Brady Harris | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.11 |
Erik Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:12.28 |
Jasen Johnson | New Berlin Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.35 |
Benjamin Midlikowski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.62 |
Robert Greco | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:13.23 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.43 |
Christopher Malnory | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.65 |
Ian Sanders | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:14.19 |
Alexander Nanul | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:14.83 |
Josh Solie | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:14.98 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.06 |
Michael Hayden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.18 |
Ian Gordon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.12 |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.30 |
Franek Kulik | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:17.96 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.63 |
Matthew Champeau | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:19.20 |
Eliot Weaver | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:19.23 |
Bradley Bartel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:19.47 |
Kai Sandsmark | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.52 |
Isaac Flegel-Mishlove | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:19.60 |
Christopher Wald | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:20.13 |
Benjamin Enterline | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:21.94 |
Cody Lincoln | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:21.95 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.97 |
Christopher Stenz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:22.42 |
Jared Karis | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:24.54 |
Matthew Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.62 |
Mark Swenson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:25.64 |
Alexander White | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:26.19 |
Andrew Niemiec | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.38 |
Nicholas Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.74 |
Charles Brusnahan | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.42 |
Zachary Woodcock | Milton Marlins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.96 |
Andrew Baird | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:28.26 |
Jonute Svien | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:29.47 |
Andrew Mortega | Championship Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:31.37 |
Alexander Larkin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:32.75 |
Adam Collins | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:34.21 |
Alec Garinger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:34.51 |
Jack Knutson | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:35.80 |
Tyler Hall | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:36.57 |
Aaron Kieckbusch | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:36.60 |
William Olson | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:38.16 |
Zachary Schmidt | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:39.34 |
Nicolas Larson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:40.07 |
Abraham Flores | Championship Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:40.77 |
Nicholas Johnston | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:43.83 |
Curtis Walther | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:44.42 |
Benjamin Schilz | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:45.43 |
Taylor Zick | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:46.33 |
Nikola Gavran | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:47.48 |
Drew Antle | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:47.85 |
Nickolas Glass | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:48.57 |
Andrew Maxfield | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:48.80 |
Peter Kelley | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:49.02 |
Matthew Watter | Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:55.08 |
Zachary Mau | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:57.52 |
Zachary Ziegler | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:58.78 |
Luke Schwerer | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:12.15 |
Connor Nelson | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:19.99 |
Justin Gresenz | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:20.37 |
Kenneth Brandt | Championship Swimmers | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Cole Engel | Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
George Jensen | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Samuel Marshall | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Trace Shoup | Championship Swimmers | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Eric Wendorf | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Brook Hollo | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Roman Hoffmann | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Anthony Michael | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
John Papke | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ryan Cox | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Callan Stempel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Dylan Erdman | Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Michael | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Christian Chavez | Championship Swimmers | 1 | 5 | DQ |