Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andy Schoff | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.97 |
Ben Lonsdorf | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.78 |
Jonathon Keuler | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.53 |
Andrew Nielsen | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.70 |
Sam Ertl | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.53 |
Richard Kellogg | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.76 |
Nicholas Solum | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.77 |
Koen Long | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.04 |
Seth Lane | North East Aquatics Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.63 |
Geoffrey Hiltgen | Shawano Community Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.82 |
Joshua Colburn | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.29 |
Anthony Brockman | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:05.29 |
Maxwell Van Egeren | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.60 |
Ryan Ronayne | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.90 |
Neil Anderson | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:06.78 |
Benjamin Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.26 |
Alex Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:07.34 |
Christopher Champeau | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.42 |
Adam Chapman | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.72 |
Andrew Collins | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.79 |
Alexander Klintworth | Snowfox Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:07.80 |
Ben Ertl | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.80 |
Zachary Donovan | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.85 |
Travis Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.07 |
Brady Harris | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.10 |
Levi Jozwiak | Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:10.46 |
Edward Stackman | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.78 |
Ethan Strebel | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:11.03 |
Tyler Tschanz | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.23 |
Thomas Jensen | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:11.28 |
Dylan Young | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.44 |
Craig Buchholz | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:11.62 |
Spencer Hoelzel | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1:11.68 |
Gary Anderson | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:12.02 |
Jonathan Drewsen | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:12.19 |
Alec Thomas | Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.16 |
Juan Najera | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:13.95 |
Hunter Magdanz | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:13.98 |
David Wenzlick | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.02 |
Ryan Raschke | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.10 |
Matthew Parks | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.11 |
Matthew Champeau | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:15.30 |
Andrew Harlan | North East Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.06 |
Austin Sturdivant | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.16 |
Trenton Meyer | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:17.23 |
Benjamin Enterline | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:18.82 |
Samuel Kasper | Ripon Community Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:19.10 |
Tyler Moore | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.28 |
Spencer Marquardt | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.36 |
Jacob Selle | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:21.76 |
Martin Sandberg | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:22.04 |
Trenton Christian | North East Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:22.06 |
Nick Garcia | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:22.54 |
Evan Moon | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:23.15 |
Jordan Nead | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.72 |
Adam White | Ripon Community Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:24.17 |
Thomas Froom | Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:25.66 |
Jackie Zablocki | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.48 |
Riley Langfoss | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:26.49 |
Andrew Kizaur | Pulaski Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:28.91 |
Andrew Schlais | North East Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:30.96 |
Zachary Immel | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:32.25 |
Rolando Colon | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:35.76 |
Brady Harlan | North East Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:36.59 |
Aaron Kieckbusch | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:36.85 |
Nathan Fischer | Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:37.58 |
Michael Smale | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:38.17 |
Cameron Van Beek | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:42.31 |
Race Archibald | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:42.67 |
Adam Rycroft | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:46.26 |
Zachary Olson | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:46.47 |
Tyler Lifke | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:48.22 |
Calvin Schilz | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:48.97 |
Christopher Neubauer | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:53.29 |
Nick Bhatt | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:56.48 |
George Jensen | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:57.26 |
Joshua Giles | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:12.73 |
Gavin Leary | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Jonathon Stone | Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Sean Keene | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Keene | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
William Bartel | North East Aquatics Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Blake Champeau | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Louis Miller | North East Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Samuel Marks | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ |