Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.00 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.74 |
Kyle Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.65 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.69 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.27 |
James Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.50 |
James Barry | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.28 |
Nico Bartolomeo | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:19.78 |
Gabe Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:19.81 |
Samuel Piette | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.09 |
Derek Lock | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.93 |
Christopher Apfeld | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.73 |
Max Kahn | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:22.53 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:22.54 |
Evan Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:24.40 |
Kristofer Kucharski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:26.05 |
Riley Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.13 |
Nicholas Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:27.40 |
Joshua Devorkin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.51 |
William Wong | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:29.71 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:32.05 |
Noah Oldson | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:35.20 |
Christopher Broghammer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:35.79 |
Jack Knutson | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:36.39 |
Drew Antle | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:37.49 |
Eric Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:39.87 |
Thomas Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:40.23 |
Zachary Schmidt | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:40.64 |
Rein Ripperger | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:42.24 |
Quinton Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:43.30 |
Daniel Tsugi | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:45.34 |
Simon David | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:45.82 |
Dieter Ripperger | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:47.08 |
Michael Mills | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:49.50 |
Elie Bordow | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:51.98 |
Hayden Selingo | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:52.75 |
Ian Wasserman | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:55.88 |
Jacob Downey | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:58.59 |
William Johnson | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:01.04 |
James Guskov | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:06.05 |
Parker Dietrich | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:06.74 |
Don Uherka | Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:08.75 |
Benjamin O'Connell | Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:24.54 |
Nick Plachinski | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Whelan Callahan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Stephenson | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Curtis Walther | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Will Roelke | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Logan Kozlik | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Charles Hanney | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Robert Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Perry | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Collin Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Samuel Devorkin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Clokey | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kavanaugh Johnson | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS |