Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.38 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.81 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.44 |
Jamie Barrett | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.70 |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.84 |
Rebecca Yokosh | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.28 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.17 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.27 |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.70 |
Talia Horner | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.12 |
Aiko Borchers | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.39 |
Amie Osten | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.70 |
Rebecca Thompson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.75 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.36 |
Lindsey Kent | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.68 |
Diana Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.32 |
Katherine Delaney | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.34 |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:12.35 |
Lindsey Kent | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.72 |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:12.98 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.99 |
Katherine Schubert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.13 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.50 |
Anna Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.91 |
Emilie Berg | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.94 |
Sarah Healy | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.53 |
Katelyn Duranso | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.45 |
Michaela Kinter | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.48 |
Kelsey Abbas | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:16.03 |
Maddie Bro | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.21 |
Stephanie Hein | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.62 |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.87 |
Elizabeth Myers | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:17.51 |
Alicia Newcomer | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.62 |
Taylor Teske | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.63 |
Ivy Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.91 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.96 |
Kristen Kaiser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.27 |
Samantha Puk | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:18.27 |
Heather Laedtke | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:19.19 |
Claire Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:19.32 |
Abby Jagdfeld | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.15 |
Andrea Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.61 |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.77 |
Rayann Jaryszak | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:26.69 |
Katrina Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:28.09 |
Meagan Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:28.85 |
Alicia Beam | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:31.56 |
Sydney Hallmark | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:31.83 |
Sara Bentley | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:32.68 |
Sara Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.79p |
Rebecca Yokosh | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.87p |
Jamie Barrett | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.93p |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.21p |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.31p |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.96p |
Aiko Borchers | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.29p |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.52p |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.84p |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.23p |
Talia Horner | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.69p |
Amie Osten | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:10.98p |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.39p |
Rebecca Thompson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.87p |
Lindsey Kent | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.12p |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:12.13p |
Diana Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:12.20p |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:12.88p |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.94p |
Katherine Delaney | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.95p |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.98p |
Cassondra Ritt | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 8 | 17 | 1:13.47p |
Rebecca Ramsey | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:13.59p |
Alicia LeDuc | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:13.67p |
Kylsie Grimes | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 20 | 1:13.70p |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:13.81p |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:14.06p |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 23 | 1:14.08p |
Leah Schwartz | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 7 | 24 | 1:14.14p |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:14.19p |
Emilie Berg | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.21p |
Anna Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.24p |
Kayla Muir | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:14.31p |
Katherine Hines | Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:14.54p |
Darrell Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 28 | 1:14.55p |
McKenna Kulman | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:14.64p |
Maddie Bro | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.80p |
Megan Breider | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 7 | 8 | 30 | 1:14.85p |
Katherine Schubert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.13p |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:15.33p |
Katelyn Duranso | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.52p |
Taylor Teske | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.66p |
Sarah Healy | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.95p |
Julia Ticus | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:15.98p |
Carolyn Braza | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 33 | 1:16.06p |
Lesley Hanson | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 34 | 1:16.10p |
Melanie Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:16.19p |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:16.24p |
Abby Mundt | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:16.33p |