Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.74 |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.91 |
Joseph Sweeney | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.26 |
Jeffery Glazer | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.52 |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.41 |
Patrick Hicks | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.76 |
Daniel Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.90 |
Ryan Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.43 |
Perry Yin | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:08.99 |
Joseph Veselovsky | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.99 |
Douglas Alban | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.17 |
Jon Kurtz | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.02 |
Mark Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.31 |
Trevor Paugh | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.79 |
Daniel Southren | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.87 |
Eben Coenen | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:10.87 |
Kramer Jakubek | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.03 |
Jonathan Pai | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.05 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.10 |
Garrett Lam | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:11.29 |
Timothy Branagan | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:11.34 |
Jeffrey Clark | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:11.94 |
Robert Alexander | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:12.56 |
Chris Caputi | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:12.98 |
Brett Damato | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:13.17 |
Andrew Malinak | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.25 |
Andreas Milliaressis | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:13.58 |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.89 |
Christopher Chrzanowski | West Point Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.89 |
Thomas Holek | Gael Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.97 |
John McGovern | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:14.74 |
Brian Skeats | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:15.56 |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:15.79 |
Enrique Naudy | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.86 |
Andrew Meyendorff | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.98 |
Merrick Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:16.02 |
Kevin Mongan | Unattached-T S | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.03 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.20 |
Peter Kapinos | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.72 |
David Guerrieri | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:16.79 |
Jake Dorfman | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.28 |
Arsenio Rodrigues | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:17.86 |
Kevin Lindsey | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:18.15 |
Alexander Stadnyk | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:18.42 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:18.54 |
Michael Martyniuk | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:18.60 |
Noah Svoboda | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:19.13 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:19.23 |
Dominic Fasino | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:19.29 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:19.35 |
Kohkie Tamano | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:19.67 |
Joseph Zaino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.79 |
Tal Schachar | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.79 |
Andrew Johnson | West Point Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.03 |
Elijah Hoffman | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:20.28 |
Michael Gravina | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:20.81 |
Michael Heath | Gael Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.28 |
Karim Harris | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.33 |
Jimmy Ferraioli | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:21.64 |
Nicholas Angelo | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:21.92 |
Sean Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.33 |
Nick Stadnyk | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:23.70 |
Gregory Accarino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:24.90 |
Brian Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:25.24 |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:25.81 |
Robert Tice | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:26.05 |
Ripley Danner | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.06 |
William Schwab | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 7 | 35 | 1:26.17 |
Stanley Wong | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.29 |
Hiromasa Koyama | Club Fit Swimming JV | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:27.39 |
Zachary Grovenburg | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:27.68 |
Noam Algazy | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:28.09 |
Dennis Daly | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:28.34 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:28.45 |
James Zummo | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:28.59 |
Matthew Qiao | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:28.81 |
Luis Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:29.19 |
Brian Cronin | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:29.89 |
Shane Cornyn | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.73 |
Marc Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:30.74 |
Joseph Lazar | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:30.96 |
Thomas Nishi | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:31.21 |
James Carroll | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:31.73 |
Akshay Gupta | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:31.74 |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:31.79 |
Harrison Bader | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:31.82 |
Vincent Burillo | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:32.10 |
Jack Jakubek | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:32.10 |
Kenneth Roeser | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:32.26 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:32.73 |
Douglas Gumbs | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:33.15 |
Jesse Gourevitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:33.61 |
Kurt Kaasmann | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:33.80 |
William Robins | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:34.13 |
Luke Miller | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:34.42 |
Joseph Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:34.99 |
Zach Rosenbloom | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:36.02 |
Reed Neuendorf | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:36.07 |
Adam Novitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:36.31 |
Marcus Rider | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:36.47 |