Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Ciccone | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.33 |
Kimberly Larson | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.65 |
Glenys Mastranunzio | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.82 |
Sarah Arnott | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.45 |
Lauren Shaw | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.27 |
Joan Weaver | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.54 |
Emma Forbes | West Point Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.73 |
Kristi Bruder | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.77 |
Kaitlyn Carew | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.81 |
Jessica Rubin | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.25 |
Theresa McCarttney | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.64 |
Jennifer Proietti-Fox | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.77 |
Allison Wyatt | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.14 |
Carolyn Brown | West Point Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.95 |
Chelsea Simonek | West Point Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.96 |
Catherine Chan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.00 |
Samantha Tuebner | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.98 |
Hannah Gobetz | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.35 |
Eileen Yanoti | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.71 |
Emily Kenny | West Point Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.37 |
Katie Arnott | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.43 |
Alexandra Morena | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.74 |
Mia Pozzanghera | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.04 |
Katelyn Kenny | West Point Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.18 |
Kyle Luqman | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.23 |
Caitlin Golden | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.99 |
Tamara Leibovich | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.23 |
Nayab Ashfaq | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.35 |
Holly Rudel | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.77 |
Kristen Hendricks | West Point Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.35 |
Rachel Ehrman | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.12 |
Alaina Ingram | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.13 |
Ashley Peachey | West Point Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:22.81 |
Sara Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.65 |
Nicole Butler | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.14 |
Mary Mechalakos | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:26.13 |
Sara Pierce | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.16 |
Damaris Quiles | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:26.82 |
Christine Larson | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.36 |
Amanda Farmer | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:27.52 |
Amanda Beiner | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:27.77 |
Danielle Irwin | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.83 |
Samantha Ferris | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:28.88 |
Sylvia Leibovich | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.76 |
Ashley Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:30.24 |
Courtney Mangan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:30.33 |
Samantha Garrett | West Point Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.63 |
Rachel Mackay | West Point Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:32.34 |
Sarah Elkes | Club Fit Aquatics - Briarcliff | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.40 |
Keisha Carrington | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:32.45 |
Amanda Lynch | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:32.72 |
Kelly Macchia | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:33.17 |
Emma Pile | Club Fit Aquatics - Briarcliff | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:35.28 |
Alexandra Ingram | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:35.52 |
Susannah Fears | Club Fit Aquatics - Briarcliff | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:35.98 |
Caitlyn DeBona | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:35.99 |
Kelly Sheehan | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:36.10 |
Betsy Ackerman | Club Fit Aquatics - Briarcliff | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:43.03 |
Molly Kenny | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:43.30 |
Stephanie Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:44.00 |
Janelle Imbriale | West Point Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:44.31 |
Heather Sussman | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:44.32 |
Anne Pillsbury | Club Fit Aquatics - Briarcliff | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:45.49 |
Emma Patwell | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:45.69 |
Shannon Kilbride | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:47.10 |
Cortney Cabillis | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:48.17 |
Stephanie Paul | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:49.49 |
Shelby Nielsen | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:50.32 |
Elizabeth Courtney | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:56.86 |
Kristina Terwilliger | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:02.66 |
Madeline Dondero | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:03.51 |
Talia Brecher | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:08.46 |
Aliyah Singleton | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:29.65 |
Hannah Ettenberg | Club Fit Aquatics - Briarcliff | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jamie Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Collins | West Point Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Julia Liebergall | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Alyssa Dubbs | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Joanna Drinane | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Chelsea Owen-Kraft | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Rebecca Parks | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Devin Richardson | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Katelyn Roett | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Madeline Yozwiak | Club Fit Aquatics - Briarcliff | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Isabella Costa | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Maya Singleton | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Maya Drummond | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Marykate Brady | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 2 | DQ |