Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Konrad Kopczynski | New York City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 49.44 |
Erik Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 1 | 50.27 |
Paul LaPorta | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 50.43 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 1 | 2 | 3 | 50.49 |
Kendall Smith | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50.53 |
Kazutaka Asaga | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 50.60 |
Craig Diaz-Albertini | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 7 | 4 | 50.99 |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 51.07 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 1 | 8 | 6 | 51.22 |
Adam Chang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 51.29 |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 51.31 |
Matt Krey | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 51.81 |
Paul Attinello | Gael Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 51.82 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 7 | 52.32 |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 52.84 |
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.40 |
David Gleason | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 54.47 |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.86 |
Eric Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 56.43 |
Kryspin Gumiela | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.66 |
Nicholas Spinella | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 56.83 |
Daniel Wallace | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 57.13 |
Erik Heinemann | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 57.68 |
Oliver Lee | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 57.85 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 7 | 57.87 |
Evan Byrnes | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 58.14 |
Patrick Yang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.16 |
Samuel Mo | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.46 |
Sasha Volkov | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.71 |
Matthew Carducci | Ywca Middies | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.25 |
Grant Johnson | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.84 |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.96 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.06 |
Patrick Flynn | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.46 |
Matthew Dutton | Hauppauge | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:04.82 |
Risten Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.04 |
James Nangle | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.11 |
Michael Lennon | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.27 |
Philip Santoro | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.59 |
Ashwin Kelkar | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:06.90 |
Alex Rosen | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.25 |
Alex Eid | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.29 |
Sora Shiraishi | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.34 |
Brett Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:07.60 |
John Tobin | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:07.64 |
Mark Schoenherr | Gael Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:07.66 |
Charles Malkin | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.73 |
Danny Graham | Long Island Express | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:07.78 |
Nathan Singer | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:07.88 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Konrad Kopczynski | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 49.65p |
Eric Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 49.93p |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 50.39p |
Kendall Smith | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50.53p |
Paul LaPorta | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 50.54p |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 50.88p |
Erik Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 2 | 51.07p |
Karim Hikal | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 51.19p |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 1 | 6 | 7 | 51.25p |
Kazutaka Asaga | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 51.26p |
Matthew Caines | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 8 | 51.34p |
Craig Diaz-Albertini | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 8 | 51.34p |
Matt Krey | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 51.42p |
Adam Chang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 51.47p |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 51.54p |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 11 | 51.61p |
Trevor Paugh | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 51.65p |
Paul Attinello | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 52.09p |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 7 | 52.32p |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 1 | 7 | 8 | 52.61p |
Michael Popper | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 52.94p |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 53.65p |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 53.72p |
Enrique Naudy | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 11 | 54.05p |
John Vanwinkle | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 54.10p |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.52p |
Kryspin Gumiela | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.58p |
Evan Byrnes | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 56.64p |
Nicholas Spinella | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 56.95p |
Daniel Wallace | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 57.03p |
Oliver Lee | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 57.16p |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 7 | 58.14p |
Erik Heinemann | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 58.20p |
Kevin Walsh | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 58.26p |
Stanley Wong | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 58.30p |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 3 | 2 | 11 | 58.40p |
Jake Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 58.49p |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 58.90p |
Edward Hausmann | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 59.22p |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 2 | 6 | 15 | 59.97p |
Remy Friedman | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.26p |
Andrew Schaedtler | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp |