Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anne Botek | Eagle Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.77 |
Emily Dean | Retriever Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.79 |
Allie Smith | The FISH | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.40 |
Dana DiRenzo | Unattached | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1:12.14 |
Kelly Scott | Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.56 |
Mary Krogh | Sea Devil Swimming | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.96 |
Lisa Tostanoski | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.83 |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.53 |
Amanda Skroupa | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.69 |
Molly Cudahy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1:14.71 |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.80 |
Laura Bracaglia | Herndon Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.88 |
Patricia Hallberg | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.93 |
Laura Rogers | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.20 |
Danielle Warwick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.40 |
Kirby Shook | Sea Devil Swimming | 10 | 5 | 12 | 1:15.46 |
Julia VonHeeringen | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.47 |
Courtney Griffith | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.27 |
Amanda Kendall | Mason Makos Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.55 |
Jennifer Payne | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:16.88 |
Nora Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.90 |
Jaclyn Hynson | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 15 | 1:17.13 |
Antonia Paris | The FISH | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:17.19 |
Jenny Erickson | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.22 |
DoRonne Shyu | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.23 |
Rachel Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:17.65 |
Shelby Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.66 |
Kelly Kavanaugh | Mason Makos Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 18 | 1:17.68 |
Rebecca Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:18.05 |
Meredith Von Paris | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.16 |
Jillian Fader | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.17 |
Jae Sim | Herndon Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:18.37 |
Mariel Kush | Argo Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:18.38 |
Lindsey Magaw | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 19 | 1:18.48 |
Taylor Zilinek | Argo Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.54 |
Diane Brown | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:19.16 |
Caitlyn Fuller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.99 |
Jacqueline Hamil | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:20.45 |
Michelle Plucinsky | Argo Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1:20.46 |
Jaclyn St Armand | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1:20.79 |
Haley Durmer | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.91 |
Grace Kelly | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.91 |
Katherine Dedich | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:20.95 |
Melanie Lovalvo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.00 |
Samantha Fletcher | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.02 |
Mary Finn | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.11 |
Catherine Kim | The FISH | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.64 |
Sallie Robinson | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.80 |
Victoria Seets | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:21.98 |
Amanda Auerbach | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.01 |
Niya Ross | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.15 |
Sarah Plucinsky | Argo Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:22.18 |
Brooke Griffith | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:22.19 |
Jessica Goodman | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:22.65 |
Heather McCorkel | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:22.81 |
Nicole Stafford | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.01 |
Shana Mansbach | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:23.21 |
Emily Fusco | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.21 |
Lisa Bell | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:23.33 |
Maija Eshmont | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:23.37 |
Sydney Stinner | Argo Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:23.41 |
Susan Lerche | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:23.80 |
Mary Marsilii | The FISH | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:23.92 |
Taylor Hollingsworth | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.97 |
Megan De Jong | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:23.98 |
Charlotte Taft | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.00 |
Geordie Enoch | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.02 |
Emily Diener | The FISH | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.36 |
Jennifer McCourt | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.74 |
Laurie Wei | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:24.91 |
Jhila Medghalchi | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:25.00 |
Meagan Stanfill | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:25.09 |
Rebecca Yost | The FISH | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.33 |
Isabella Troncoso | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:25.34 |
Leigh Musselman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.61 |
Taylor Gonoude | Argo Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.28 |
Chelsea Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.28 |
Ryland Taylor | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:26.34 |
Julija Eshmont | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:26.68 |
Theresa Bajorek | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:27.23 |
Sally Storch | The FISH | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:27.32 |
Aimee Edwards | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:27.36 |
Rachel Dumez | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:27.39 |
Melissa Roberts | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.89 |
Sarah Larkworthy | The FISH | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.98 |
Madison Kocks | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:28.23 |
Sarah Anderson | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:28.78 |
Allison Dow | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:28.83 |
Abby Pasztor | Blue Waves Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:28.86 |
Lauren Waltrip | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.05 |
Claire Gilpin | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:29.45 |
Megan McCue | Argo Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:29.69 |
Jade Hill | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:29.87 |
Emalee Firestein | The FISH | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:30.49 |
Margaret Neubig | The FISH | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:30.97 |
Hannah Hagy | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.39 |
Sarah Plombon | The FISH | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:31.44 |
Alicia Bazell | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:31.65 |
Rachel Tang | The FISH | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.18 |
Virginia Walters | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:32.21 |