Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sebastian Orozco | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.75 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.03 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.27 |
Tiago Schulz | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.23 |
Ricardo Aching | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:08.42 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 6 | 1:08.57 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:08.78 |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.01 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.36 |
Christopher Chen | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.12 |
Andrew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.82 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:12.11 |
Mark Jelincic | Una-Aventura Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:12.26 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1:13.05 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:13.52 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:13.66 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.88 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.03 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:14.20 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:14.21 |
Ryan Thompson | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:14.28 |
Brady Baffer | Bone Island Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:14.62 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:14.80 |
Albert Perez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.93 |
Jorge Prieto-Puga | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:15.10 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.46 |
Paul Murray | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:15.54 |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 24 | 1:15.61 |
Jose Arrillaga | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:15.68 |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:15.97 |
Douglas Ramos | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:16.92 |
Gabriel Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:17.17 |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:17.40 |
Samuel Huertas | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:17.98 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 30 | 1:18.46 |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:19.21 |
Samuel Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.88 |
Derek Iglesias | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 10 | 7 | 1:20.21 |
Raul Aching | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:20.47 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.51 |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:21.18 |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:21.43 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.03 |
Connor Fitzpatrick | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:22.47 |
Christian Riobo | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:22.50 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:23.37 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:23.56 |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:23.68 |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 4 | 9 | 18 | 1:25.25 |
Ivan Roa | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:25.65 |
Graham Murza | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:25.96 |
Michael Ramos | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:26.40 |
Alejandro Herrera | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:26.40 |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:26.53 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:27.09 |
Sebastien Aube | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:29.06 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:29.97 |
Joshua Zarrabeitia | Una-Aventura Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:29.98 |
Juan Urena | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 27 | 1:30.15 |
Jordan Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:31.04 |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 29 | 1:31.81 |
Ideo Rivera | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:34.40 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 31 | 1:35.56 |
Leslie Moore | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Ian Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Barrington Walker | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Evan Birsic | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
William Wild | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Derek Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Christian Revelo | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS |