Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Wong | Chinook Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 42 | 57.43p |
Benjamin Sorofman | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 43 | 57.44p |
Hunter Lainhart | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 12 | 9 | 9 | 57.44p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 57.45p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 5 | 44 | 57.50p |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 10 | 57.51p |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 45 | 57.52p |
Brandon Suddreth | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 46 | 57.55p |
Joshua Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 11 | 57.58p |
Jeffrey Mathis | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 47 | 57.68p |
William Hoover | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 12 | 57.68p |
David Guthmann | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 48 | 57.71p |
Sean Mathews | Rockwood Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 57.74p |
Thomas Niemeier | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 49 | 57.76p |
Ryan Dierberg | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 13 | 57.81p |
Zachary Levko | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 57.83p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 6 | 8 | 50 | 57.86p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 51 | 57.93p |
Jay Box | Chinook Aquatic Club | 9 | 9 | 52 | 57.94p |
Andrew Doeck | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 53 | 57.97p |
Kevin Capps | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 15 | 57.98p |
Richard Garza | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 16 | 58.00p |
Nawaf Haidar | Kuwait National Team | 10 | 5 | 17 | 58.01p |
Robert Sershon | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 54 | 58.04p |
Camille Denis | Pine Crest School | 10 | 2 | 18 | 58.05p |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 55 | 58.06p |
Marc Greenberg | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 11 | 9 | 19 | 58.07p |
Tomas Soler | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 9 | 20 | 58.08p |
Peter Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 56 | 58.08p |
Michael Monovoukas | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 58.10p |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 21 | 58.18p |
Mason Brunnick | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 22 | 58.20p |
Christopher Bagley | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 6 | 5 | 23 | 58.26p |
Ramses Quiroga | Hialeah Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 24 | 58.43p |
Simon Vallejo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 2 | 25 | 58.52p |
Jackson Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 8 | 6 | 26 | 58.58p |
Peter Stacy | Northern Lights Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 5 | 58.71p |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics Camp | 6 | 2 | 57 | 58.73p |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjacks | 4 | 7 | 58 | 58.74p |
Kevin Latimer | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 27 | 58.74p |
Lingard Miller | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 28 | 58.86p |
Richard Johnson | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 10 | 1 | 29 | 58.90p |
Charles Vantassell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 30 | 58.92p |
Andrew Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 58.95p |
Connor Wolf | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 59 | 59.00p |
Scott Jostes | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 31 | 59.02p |
Julio Robla | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 60 | 59.11p |
Guillermo Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 2 | 61 | 59.18p |
Andrew Novakoff | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 7 | 59.28p |
Leonardo Chaves | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 8 | 59.30p |
Paul Grogan | Pine Crest School | 8 | 9 | 62 | 59.32p |
Thomas Russell | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 32 | 59.32p |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 9 | 7 | 33 | 59.34p |
Andrew Farrell | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 63 | 59.41p |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 3 | 34 | 59.41p |
Brian Knuckles | Rockwood Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 35 | 59.49p |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 9 | 59.53p |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 10 | 9 | 36 | 59.64p |
John Chudoba | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 64 | 59.67p |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 65 | 59.71p |
Craig Talley | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 37 | 59.80p |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 8 | 1 | 37 | 59.80p |
Kevin Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 39 | 59.81p |
Julio Perez-Downes | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 40 | 59.83p |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 8 | 3 | 10 | 59.85p |
Eric Lehman | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 9 | 4 | 41 | 59.87p |
Doug Miller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 42 | 59.91p |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 43 | 59.96p |
Michael Bos | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 44 | 1:00.00p |
Brett Olson | Sheridan Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 66 | 1:00.01p |
Jeffrey Yorston | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 45 | 1:00.02p |
Gregory Lowen | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.07p |
Ryan Marklewitz | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 46 | 1:00.13p |
Brent Saeli | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 6 | 9 | 67 | 1:00.19p |
Clarke Madigan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 47 | 1:00.23p |
Jordan Carter | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 11 | 2 | 48 | 1:00.35p |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 68 | 1:00.38p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Unattached | 10 | 7 | 49 | 1:00.42p |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 6 | 50 | 1:00.45p |
Kahsim Goeloe | Piranha Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 69 | 1:00.56p |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 70 | 1:00.60p |
Taylor Parsons | Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 51 | 1:00.62p |
William Farrell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 51 | 1:00.62p |
Jay Voit | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 53 | 1:00.65p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 71 | 1:00.71p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.73p |
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 54 | 1:00.80p |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 9 | 13 | 1:00.86p |
Christopher Breske | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 72 | 1:00.88p |
Karl Mohrmann | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 55 | 1:00.92p |
Todd Solley | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 56 | 1:00.94p |
Trevor Woods | Swim Omaha | 8 | 9 | 57 | 1:00.98p |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 58 | 1:00.99p |
Joseph Ricci | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 59 | 1:01.03p |
Alex Lassiter | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 60 | 1:01.06p |
David Hernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 61 | 1:01.07p |
Henrich Daal | Piranha Swimming Club | 6 | 9 | 62 | 1:01.09p |
Justin Mullen | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 62 | 1:01.09p |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.12p |
Steven Helmuth | Canton City Schools | 5 | 9 | 73 | 1:01.18p |