Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Val Mikos | Schwimmverein Limmat | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.49 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.70 |
Robert Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.32 |
Nicholas Manousos | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.29 |
Antonio Pardo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.59 |
Anthony Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:23.76 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:26.01 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.06 |
Julius Torres | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.84 |
Gleb Tyurenkov | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.88 |
James Ghattas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:29.35 |
Max Cowart | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.10 |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.65 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:30.71 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:31.53 |
Patrick Goodwin | Unattached Coral Springs | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:31.69 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:31.93 |
Adam Campanella | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:33.89 |
Alexander Boettcher | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:34.18 |
David Collum | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:34.80 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:35.43 |
Devonn Knowles | Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:35.64 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:36.10 |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:36.16 |
Camron Bruney | Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:36.29 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:36.35 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:36.56 |
Alvaro Brice | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:37.14 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:37.95 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:39.39 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:41.02 |
Kyle Briley | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:42.50 |
Bruno Roque | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:43.08 |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:43.32 |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:43.63 |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:45.71 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:45.76 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:45.88 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:46.10 |
Brandon Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:48.37 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:48.41 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:49.57 |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:50.65 |
Fernando Curiel | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:52.82 |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:53.07 |
Matthew Plunkett | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:53.23 |
Andrew Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:55.05 |
Jevaughn Saunders | Barracudas | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Evan Birsic | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Domenic Zenga | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Raul Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexander Bryan | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Wallace | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Richard Moore | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS |