Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.13 |
Ye Ling | Unattached Aqua Crest | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.88 |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.10 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.54 |
Valentina Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.62 |
Lindsey Meeder | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.39 |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.82 |
Linsay Hansen | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.00 |
Megan Hoppe | Ak Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.39 |
Natalie Campillo | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.79 |
Katie Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.04 |
Laura Montes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.40 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.45 |
Elia Downey | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.77 |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.92 |
Kristy Marques | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.18 |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.39 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.49 |
Jessica Yoo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.52 |
Noelia Graham-Acevedo | Unattached Rockway | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.95 |
Stevie Lynn | Unattached Aqua Crest | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.12 |
Susel Oropesa | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.64 |
Carla Ocana | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.98 |
Monica Yoo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.81 |
Victoria Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.96 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.26 |
Namilla Sanchez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:20.12 |
Ana Arango | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.29 |
Anna Valls | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:21.63 |
Isabella Paez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.34 |
Kyleigh Firman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.53 |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:24.92 |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.68p |
Ye Ling | Unattached Aqua Crest | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.97p |
Lindsey Meeder | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.02p |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.19p |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.35p |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.39p |
Linsay Hansen | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.59p |
Natalie Campillo | Team Olympia Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.02p |
Valentina Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.29p |
Laura Montes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.62p |
Megan Hoppe | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.34p |
Melanie Lee | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.41p |
Kristy Marques | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.01p |
Tiffany Erdman | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.04p |
Jessica Yoo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.23p |
Elia Downey | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.34p |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.46p |
Paola Nunez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.56p |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.67p |
Isabelle Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.92p |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.93p |
Noelia Graham-Acevedo | Unattached Rockway | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.37p |
Susel Oropesa | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.61p |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.65p |
Katie Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.83p |
Chelsea Wood | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.88p |
Angela Valdesuso | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.11p |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.11p |
Melane Boyd | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.18p |
Lindsey Christovich | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.34p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.46p |
Stephanie Freiria | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.46p |
Daien Sanchez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.60p |
Erica Graff | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.61p |
Anastasia Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.68p |
Danielle Nichols | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.85p |
Belinda De La Torre | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.24p |
Stevie Lynn | Unattached Aqua Crest | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.30p |
Rachel Serna | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:12.37p |
Carla Ocana | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.44p |
Victoria Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:12.46p |
Stephanie Pineda | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:13.19p |
Hanna Blackford | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:13.35p |
Monica Yoo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.59p |
Melisa Alonso | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:13.72p |
Gabriela Garcia | Ak Sharks | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:13.75p |
Michelle Frankenberg | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:13.76p |
Briana Gaydos | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:13.83p |
Shelby Pearce | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.90p |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.94p |
Jessica Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.02p |
Jessica Tibaduiza | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.28p |
Aubrey Campbell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:15.55p |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.79p |
Morgan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:16.70p |
Molly Frankenberg | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:17.07p |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:17.12p |
Brooke McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:17.89p |
Victoria Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.90p |
Samantha Deason | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:17.96p |
Sarah Lambert | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:18.27p |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:18.99p |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.27p |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:19.32p |
Laura Franco | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:19.36p |
Theresa Birnbreier | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:19.78p |
Ana Arango | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.20p |
Amanda Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:21.00p |