Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Doug Van Wie | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.53 |
Jarryd Botha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 57.83 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 58.37 |
Lucas Salatta | Unattached UF | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.55 |
Rexford Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 59.38 |
Geof Zann | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 6 | 59.59 |
Jared Heine | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 59.63 |
Russell Wilder | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.59 |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.72 |
James Flannery | Middies Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.86 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:01.54 |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.55 |
Brian Koizim | Middies Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.72 |
Kyle Coan | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:01.80 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.85 |
Bobby Guntoro | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.92 |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:01.98 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.44 |
Dennen McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:02.46 |
Samuel Frazer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:02.81 |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:02.84 |
Matt Reischl | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:02.85 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:02.91 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.96 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:03.04 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:03.05 |
John McGovern | Middies Swimming | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:03.12 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 33 | 1:03.18 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:03.23 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 27 | 1:03.54 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:03.70 |
Christopher Millen | Unattached Spir | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:03.82 |
Luis Vargas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:03.84 |
Jeffrey Gomez | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:04.14 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 37 | 1:04.15 |
Anthony LoPresti | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:04.25 |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:04.76 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 39 | 1:04.93 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 30 | 1:05.12 |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.38 |
David Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 40 | 1:06.07 |
Joel Porter | Unattached Spir | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.43 |
Clifford Gonzalez | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:07.10 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.27 |
Ryan Marrano | Middies Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:13.21 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.53 |
Doug Van Wie | Auburn Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 1 | 57.78p |
Jarryd Botha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 57.96p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 8 | 5 | 3 | 58.55p |
Jared Heine | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 4 | 58.86p |
Lucas Salatta | Unattached UF | 9 | 5 | 5 | 59.44p |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 6 | 59.72p |
Rexford Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 6 | 7 | 59.91p |
Geof Zann | Pine Crest School | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.98p |
James Flannery | Middies Swimming | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.23p |
Kyle Coan | Pine Crest School | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.44p |
Samuel Frazer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.72p |
Bobby Guntoro | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.85p |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | 9 | 13 | 1:01.93p |
Brian Koizim | Middies Swimming | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.00p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 9 | 9 | 15 | 1:02.36p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 10 | 9 | 15 | 1:02.36p |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 17 | 1:02.41p |
Dennen McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.44p |
Russell Wilder | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 19 | 1:02.46p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 9 | 1 | 20 | 1:02.60p |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 21 | 1:02.81p |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 8 | 10 | 22 | 1:03.10p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 9 | 8 | 23 | 1:03.12p |
John McGovern | Middies Swimming | 10 | 2 | 24 | 1:03.17p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 25 | 1:03.36p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 26 | 1:03.45p |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:03.46p |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 28 | 1:03.65p |
Anthony LoPresti | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:03.77p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 30 | 1:03.85p |
David Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1:03.97p |
Jeffrey Gomez | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:04.06p |
Christopher Millen | Unattached Spir | 10 | 1 | 32 | 1:04.06p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 4 | 10 | 34 | 1:04.16p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 35 | 1:04.24p |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 36 | 1:04.28p |
Matt Reischl | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 37 | 1:04.34p |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 38 | 1:04.55p |
Luis Vargas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 39 | 1:04.57p |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 39 | 1:04.57p |
Marcus Poehler | Unattached Pcs | 2 | 4 | 41 | 1:04.60p |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 42 | 1:04.64p |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 43 | 1:04.68p |
Matthew Ballard | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 44 | 1:04.76p |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 45 | 1:04.90p |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 46 | 1:04.91p |
Jacob Drannan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 47 | 1:05.00p |
Jason Chen | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 48 | 1:05.05p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 10 | 10 | 49 | 1:05.21p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 50 | 1:05.23p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 51 | 1:05.26p |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 4 | 1 | 52 | 1:05.34p |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 53 | 1:05.42p |
Pedro Geri | Pine Crest School | 9 | 10 | 54 | 1:05.45p |