Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thiago Pereira | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 3 | 1 | 52.05 |
Jason Vadney | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 53.45 |
Mohammad Madwa | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 2 | 53.50 |
Breno Santos | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 3 | 53.82 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 1 | 53.85 |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 9 | 8 | 4 | 54.79 |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 4 | 5 | 55.12 |
Raichin Antonov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 55.43 |
Alejandro Gomez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 55.65 |
Nawaf Haidar | Pine Crest School | 9 | 3 | 8 | 55.68 |
Geof Zann | Pine Crest School | 8 | 3 | 9 | 55.84 |
Mario Santana | Lauderhill SwimTeam | 9 | 9 | 2 | 55.92 |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 10 | 3 | 55.95 |
Kyle Coan | Pine Crest School | 7 | 3 | 10 | 55.97 |
Anass Abouousif | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 55.99 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 56.11 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 5 | 56.25 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 5 | 56.25 |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 11 | 56.41 |
Jacob Drannan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 9 | 12 | 56.45 |
Hunter Lainhart | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 13 | 56.60 |
Pedro Geri | Pine Crest School | 8 | 8 | 14 | 56.67 |
Anthony Fermin | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 3 | 7 | 56.69 |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 7 | 4 | 15 | 56.73 |
Murillo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 16 | 56.82 |
Richard Garza | Wellington Club Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 17 | 56.85 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Unattached Fla | 9 | 2 | 18 | 56.87 |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 9 | 1 | 19 | 56.95 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 57.00 |
Alexander Estrada | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 1 | 8 | 57.00 |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 7 | 20 | 57.21 |
Peter Mishchenko | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 8 | 10 | 9 | 57.30 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 2 | 57.36 |
Alexander Boettcher | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 10 | 57.43 |
Pieter-jan Boucquaert | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 21 | 57.45 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 57.48 |
Alejandro Falcon | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 4 | 11 | 57.58 |
Sebastian Orozco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | 12 | 57.62 |
Benjamin Potter | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 57.77 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 57.82 |
Jameson Kuper | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 23 | 57.85 |
Tyler Smith | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 24 | 57.88 |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 57.90 |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 57.94 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 57.98 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 16 | 57.99 |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 7 | 9 | 25 | 58.01 |
Bryan Zann | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 58.09 |
Mark Huang | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 1 | 27 | 58.20 |
Alejandro Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 17 | 58.26 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 4 | 5 | 58.36 |
Matthew Voell | Miami Swimming | 4 | 4 | 18 | 58.38 |
Dameon Nicholas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 19 | 58.40 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 28 | 58.40 |
Edward Luo | Big Gator Swimming | 4 | 10 | 20 | 58.43 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 21 | 58.45 |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 58.46 |
Steven Cortez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 4 | 7 | 58.62 |
Michael Solley | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 29 | 58.66 |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 8 | 58.67 |
Nicholas Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 58.68 |
Jonathan Mastin | Miami Swimming | 8 | 1 | 30 | 58.70 |
Paul Murray | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 58.80 |
Roberto Cervantes | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 10 | 31 | 59.05 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 5 | 9 | 23 | 59.08 |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 59.12 |
Luke Knight | Amphibius Assault Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 59.13 |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 32 | 59.20 |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 25 | 59.30 |
David Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 33 | 59.43 |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 26 | 59.49 |
Alexander Wlosek | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 4 | 27 | 59.61 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 9 | 28 | 59.64 |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 59.83 |
Andres Vazquez | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 59.93 |
Jackson Leonard | Big Gator Swimming | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:00.02 |
Carlos Riobo | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.06 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:00.11 |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lighting | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:00.29 |
Erick Delgado | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:00.36 |
Andrew Grassano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:00.47 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:00.59 |
Andres Reyes Capo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.66 |
Joao Munoz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:00.92 |
Fernando Cardenas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.92 |
Mark Jelincic | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.03 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.11 |
Morgan McCauley | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:01.13 |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:01.16 |
Akie Smythe | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:01.19 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia, Inc. | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:01.20 |
Livan Matos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.41 |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 18 | 1:01.60 |
Andre Alvarez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.60 |
Samuel Roberts | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:01.77 |
Andrew Ling | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:01.79 |
Luke Cortes | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.81 |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:01.88 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.94 |
Steven Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 23 | 1:01.97 |