Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hyun Lee | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.86 |
Leif Lyons | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.51 |
Gabriel Huen | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.71 |
John Franklin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 58.24 |
Omar Fathallah | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 3 | 58.49 |
Joey Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 4 | 59.16 |
Dameon Nicholas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 59.38 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.42 |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 59.78 |
Les Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.10 |
Richard Garza | Wellington Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.11 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.24 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.40 |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.92 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.00 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.09 |
Andy Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.34 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.71 |
Steven Cortez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.81 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.95 |
Paul Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.98 |
Charles Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.21 |
Juan Delgado | Unattached Mdca | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.22 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.07 |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.10 |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.21 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.32 |
Jay Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.06 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.45 |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.75 |
Santiago Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.04 |
Mick Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.96 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.39 |
Christian Munro | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.50 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.33 |
Digby Nothard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.81 |
Johnny Dodero | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.22 |
Ernesto Barrientos | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:20.30 |
Mathew Diaz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:20.35 |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:20.61 |
Felipe Bricio | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:21.15 |
Gabriel Juranovic | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:23.16 |
Francisco Gomez | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.71 |
Chase Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:23.71 |
Alexander Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.27 |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:24.61 |
Kamil Baska | Wellington Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:24.77 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.98 |
Daniel Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:25.20 |
Gabriel Lopez | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:25.22 |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:25.78 |
Richie Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:26.23 |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lighting | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:26.32 |
John Floyd | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:27.92 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:28.14 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:28.45 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:28.58 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:28.83 |
Gorge Vinales | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:29.14 |
Sebastian Velandia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:30.46 |
Julio Horrego | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:31.24 |
Nicolas Medina | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:34.33 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:35.45 |
Andrew Lee | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:36.05 |
William Samuelson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:37.13 |
Sam Geiman | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:37.68 |
Francisco Real | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:38.24 |
Chris Lee | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:39.21 |
Ignacio Della Torre | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:39.88 |
Miguel Cancel | Swim Gym Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:42.87 |
Jason Nieva | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:45.46 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:59.41 |
Brandon Goldman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Justin Robson | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryan Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Leif Lyons | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 1 | 57.66p |
Omar Fathallah | Pine Crest School | 12 | 5 | 2 | 58.13p |
John Franklin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 3 | 58.17p |
Gabriel Huen | Team Weston Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 1 | 59.17p |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 4 | 59.20p |
Dameon Nicholas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 5 | 59.25p |
Joey Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 6 | 59.38p |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 7 | 59.62p |
Richard Garza | Wellington Club Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 8 | 59.68p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 2 | 59.76p |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 9 | 59.77p |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Pine Crest School | 10 | 4 | 10 | 59.94p |
Chris Charon | Unattached Pcs | 11 | 8 | 10 | 59.94p |
Sean Spire | West Broward Family YMCA | 11 | 3 | 12 | 59.95p |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.09p |
Les Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.58p |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.58p |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:00.59p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.60p |
Adam Hosking | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.80p |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.95p |
Erik Whelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.11p |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.17p |
Steven Cortez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.24p |
Nick Popov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.36p |