Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.53 |
Julianne Lago | Unattached Pcs | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.74 |
Rhi Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.75 |
Janelle Slaterry | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.19 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.59 |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.80 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.80 |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.99 |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.04 |
Sabina Sinska | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.48 |
Monica Burgos | Miami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.50 |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.51 |
Ileana Lucos | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.70 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.17 |
Charlene Nebera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.34 |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.36 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.53 |
Gaby Garcia | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.63 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.84 |
Corinna Lallier | Miami _ Metro | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.28 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.52 |
Courtney Marx | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.59 |
Ana Rodriguez | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.98 |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.30 |
Veronica Greulach | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.42 |
Nicolle Garcia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.64 |
Caylin Drews | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.33 |
Dani Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.41 |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.37 |
Dashley Reyes | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.56 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.91 |
Savanna Holtz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.21 |
Anel Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.36 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.69 |
Macarena Marcos | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.74 |
Mady Fernandez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.45 |
Jessica Tibaduiza | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.57 |
Wellsley Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:17.90 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.32 |
Amanda Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:19.19 |
Buzzy Drew | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:19.51 |
Shelby Pearce | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.71 |
Maria Lopez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:19.74 |
Kristina Nork | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:20.49 |
Jennifer Huchler | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:20.51 |
Kristina Brennan | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:20.53 |
Annie Valls | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:20.64 |
Melissa Marinheiro | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.77 |
Jessica Tandlich | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:20.91 |
Olivia Bergert | Lake Lytal Lighting | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:21.00 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:21.17 |
Liz Gallardo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:22.50 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:23.18 |
Miriyam Ghali | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.91 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:24.49 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:24.77 |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:24.81 |
Madison Martell | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:24.93 |
Jessica Gonzalez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:25.29 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:25.87 |
Sydne Vigille | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.43 |
Katie Johnson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:27.80 |
Arianna Noya | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.01 |
Darby Chait | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:28.30 |
Christi Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:29.15 |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.08 |
Omaira German | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:30.14 |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:31.05 |
Allison Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:31.36 |
Valentina Garcia | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:32.66 |
Whitney Johnson | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:33.30 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:35.81 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:38.24 |
Jade Grimes | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:40.67 |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.92p |
Julianne Lago | Unattached Pcs | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.73p |
Rhi Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.85p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.91p |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.13p |
Janelle Slaterry | Pine Crest School | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.60p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.64p |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.91p |
Monica Burgos | Miami Swimming | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.98p |
Sabina Sinska | Pine Crest School | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.20p |
Charlene Nebera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.64p |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.83p |
Ileana Lucos | Pine Crest School | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.90p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.91p |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.20p |
Courtney Marx | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.73p |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.74p |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.79p |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.86p |
Mariana De Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.07p |
Gaby Garcia | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.26p |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.30p |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.39p |
Ana Rodriguez | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.45p |
Alex Catania | Pine Crest School | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.64p |