Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Vandam | Dolphin Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 53.22 |
Jason Timmer | St. Cloud Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 53.90 |
Matthew Howard | Burnsville Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 53.93 |
Justin Hake | Red Wing Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 54.87 |
Griffin Moodie | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 55.25 |
Andy French | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 6 | 1 | 4 | 55.35 |
Benjamin Marzolf | Star Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 55.52 |
John Jacobson | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 7 | 6 | 55.89 |
Jeff Pearson | South East Metro Sharks | 6 | 8 | 7 | 56.27 |
Ryan Hanke | I-94 Express | 2 | 5 | 1 | 56.59 |
Ronit Chakravarty | Mach 3 Flyers | 5 | 3 | 9 | 56.70 |
Pavel Jouravlev | Star Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 56.71 |
Clint Hougan | I-94 Express | 5 | 5 | 11 | 56.85 |
Alexander Nixon | Twin Cities Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 57.00 |
James Sammons | Hastings Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 57.05 |
Mike Holmes | Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 57.06 |
Sean Galvin | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 5 | 7 | 12 | 57.07 |
Cameron Seebeck | Team Foxjet | 2 | 1 | 3 | 57.76 |
Nick Fulton | Moundsview Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 58.21 |
Grant Sallstrom | Burnsville Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 58.23 |
Corneilius Mahoney | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 58.26 |
Jared Peters | Marlins Swimming | 5 | 6 | 14 | 58.32 |
Mark Solfelt | Team Foxjet | 2 | 3 | 6 | 58.33 |
Charlie Socha | Star Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 58.44 |
Mike Dreibelbis | Twin Cities Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 15 | 58.68 |
Chad Meyerdirk | Southwest Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 58.80 |
Robert McDonald | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 58.86 |
Cary Burke | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 8 | 5 | 59.13 |
Peter Sammons | Hastings Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 59.18 |
William Simson | St. Cloud Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 59.36 |
Jeremy Bakke | Hutchinson High Tides | 3 | 6 | 9 | 59.40 |
Jacob Burgess | South East Metro Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 59.66 |
Quinn Mead | Burnsville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 59.69 |
David Mangini | Star Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 59.92 |
Josh Pappas | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 59.99 |
Adam Neirby | Marlins Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.10 |
Eric Burns | Farmington Tigersharks Swim Cl | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.24 |
Grant Smith | Northern Lights Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.38 |
Justin Zook | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.80 |
Colby Lee | Moundsview Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.99 |
Ryan Terrien | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:02.02 |
Ryan Brokaw | Burnsville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.20 |
Thomas Schubbe | Hastings Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.53 |
David Wang | Med-City Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.45 |
Kyle Rudy | Hastings Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Jason Timmer | St. Cloud Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 54.65p |
Matthew Howard | Burnsville Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 54.92p |
Patrick Vandam | Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 55.05p |
Benjamin Marzolf | Star Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 55.15p |
James Sammons | Hastings Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 56.00p |
Justin Hake | Red Wing Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 56.00p |
Andy French | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 6 | 5 | 6 | 56.17p |
John Jacobson | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 6 | 6 | 56.17p |
Griffin Moodie | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 56.29p |
Jeff Pearson | South East Metro Sharks | 6 | 4 | 8 | 56.41p |
Kyle Rudy | Hastings Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 56.41p |
Ryan Hanke | I-94 Express | 4 | 7 | 2 | 56.95p |
Pavel Jouravlev | Star Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 56.97p |
Mark Solfelt | Team Foxjet | 1 | 4 | 3 | 57.06p |
Clint Hougan | I-94 Express | 4 | 6 | 10 | 57.23p |
William Simson | St. Cloud Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 57.34p |
Corneilius Mahoney | Twin Cities Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 57.42p |
Ronit Chakravarty | Mach 3 Flyers | 4 | 1 | 11 | 57.49p |
Jared Peters | Marlins Swimming | 4 | 4 | 12 | 57.63p |
Mike Holmes | Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 57.84p |
Grant Sallstrom | Burnsville Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 58.11p |
Nick Fulton | Moundsview Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 58.19p |
Alexander Nixon | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 58.52p |
Charlie Socha | Star Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 58.52p |
Sean Galvin | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 58.72p |
Cameron Seebeck | Team Foxjet | 2 | 8 | 7 | 58.87p |
Peter Sammons | Hastings Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 58.92p |
Josh Pappas | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 5 | 1 | 7 | 58.93p |
Cary Burke | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 58.95p |
Robert McDonald | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 58.99p |
Adam Neirby | Marlins Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 59.41p |
Quinn Mead | Burnsville Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 59.67p |
David Mangini | Star Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.03p |
Chad Meyerdirk | Southwest Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.20p |
Justin Zook | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.25p |
Mike Dreibelbis | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:00.62p |
Jeremy Bakke | Hutchinson High Tides | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.63p |
Ryan Brokaw | Burnsville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.70p |
Grant Smith | Northern Lights Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:01.19p |
Ryan Terrien | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.28p |
Colby Lee | Moundsview Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.33p |
Eric Burns | Farmington Tigersharks Swim Cl | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:01.40p |
Jacob Burgess | South East Metro Sharks | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.19p |
David Wang | Med-City Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.29p |
Thomas Schubbe | Hastings Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.07p |
Nicholas Bendas | Alexandria Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Tyler Albers | Faribault Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Ryan Munden | Med-City Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NSp |