Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Josh Peters | Elizabehtown Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.37 |
Karl Eisenacher | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.13 |
Brian Kreider | Lebanon YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.85 |
Andew Eckert | Pennaquatic | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:08.08 |
Bret Palmer | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.18 |
Andrew Will | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.54 |
Brian Legg | Pennaquatic | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.77 |
Andrew Engle | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.37 |
Rob Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.46 |
Douglas Hoffer | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:12.21 |
Bryan Shahade | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:12.99 |
John Trimmer | West Shore Rec | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.93 |
Steven Ludman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.62 |
Brian Savard | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.15 |
Kyle Olsen | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.27 |
Chris Stonerook | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.40 |
Chace Caruso | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.74 |
Nicholas Longenbach | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.98 |
Joseph Hagan | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.03 |
Andrew Yoder | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.91 |
Matthew Stouch | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.26 |
Zachary Wilson | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:24.02 |
Nathan Cook | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:24.94 |
James Rohrer | Lebanon YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.09 |
John Ferrara | Lebanon YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.29 |
Alexander Shaub | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.50 |
Andrew Seiler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.88 |
Robert Rutkowski | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:28.70 |
Forest Crigler | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:29.00 |
Daniel Lumas | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:30.46 |
Adam Culliton | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.54 |
Christopher Shaub | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:30.88 |
Derek Lietman | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:31.49 |
Colin Schouten | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:34.50 |
Andrew Putt | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:35.74 |
James Wilson | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:36.36 |
Scott Taylor | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:37.39 |
Max Schultz | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:38.58 |
William Holler | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.36 |
Jeff Thomas | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:45.53 |
Wesley O'Connor | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:49.59 |
Jong Suh | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Seung Suh | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Preston Rahbari | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | NS |