Men's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Soxman | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 8 | 49 | 58.98p |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 50 | 58.99p |
Aaron Burns | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 51 | 59.02p |
William Fortin | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 52 | 59.12p |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 53 | 59.16p |
Peter Reiter | Ridgewood Ymca | 3 | 3 | 5 | 59.17p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.25p |
Jonathan Kearney | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 5 | 54 | 59.31p |
Christopher Wills | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 6 | 59.35p |
Mike Marchiano | Ridley Area Ymca | 2 | 7 | 55 | 59.41p |
Eric Clark | Pennaquatics | 3 | 5 | 56 | 59.49p |
Joshua Kane | Hurricane Swimming | 3 | 2 | 57 | 59.62p |
Todd Shank | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 3 | 58 | 59.91p |
Kevin Dwyer | Hunterdon County Ymca | 6 | 2 | 59 | 1:00.47p |
Angelo Rigogliosi | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 60 | 1:00.61p |
Kyle Joseph | Hunterdon County Ymca | 1 | 2 | 61 | 1:00.63p |
Alexander Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 62 | 1:00.91p |
Umar Abdur-Rahman | Hawk Hill Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.32p |
Alexander Verin | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.41p |
Jason Amos | Piranhas Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 63 | 1:01.53p |
Richard Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.54p |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.54p |
Jeremy Martz | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.71p |
Michael Havelis | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 64 | 1:02.19p |
Hugh Feely | Ridley Area Ymca | 3 | 8 | 65 | 1:02.29p |
Erik Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 66 | 1:02.93p |
Gregory Rogers | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 1 | 67 | 1:02.99p |
Nathan Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.00p |
Matthew Watkins | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.14p |
Barrett Pall | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.24p |
Borna Siriscevic | Mercersburg Academy | 4 | 4 | 68 | 1:03.76p |
Adam Carpenter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 69 | 1:03.89p |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.26p |
John Vetter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 70 | 1:04.43p |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County Ymca | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.66p |
David Peyser | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 71 | 1:04.94p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.79p |
Scott Heilman | Ocean County Ymca | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.05p |
Audun Lier | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 72 | 1:06.10p |
Warren Wilcox | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.51p |
Brandon Yoshimura | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.87p |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.93p |
Shaun Weinberg | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.99p |
Nicholas Liulakis | Ridgewood Ymca | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.51p |
Matthew Beamer | Gettysburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.38p |
Robert Wexler | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.54p |
Jonathan Dasilva | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.56p |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.71p |
Scott Dunlap | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.87p |
Brennan Morris | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.53p |
Miles Gallas | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.84p |
Brian Kreider | Lebanon Ymca | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.20p |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.40p |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.20p |
Robert Isaacson | Hawk Hill Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:12.96p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:13.40p |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.72p |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.49p |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.59p |
Brian Strathmeyer | York Ymca | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.90p |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.54p |
Chris Fidati | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.64p |
Ethan Nusbaum | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.00p |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.83p |
Kevin Warner | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Ryan Wright | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Peter Starr | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Andrew Storm | Bay Barracudas | 7 | 1 | NSp | |
Daniel Freas | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Kevin Kozlowski | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 4 | NSp | |
George Bennitt | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Abed Kaaki | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Peter Cirka | Malvern Swimming Association | 8 | 4 | NSp | |
Ethan Ratliff | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 9 | 6 | NSp | |
Kevin Moran | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Joseph Wells | Pennaquatics | 8 | 1 | NSp | |
Joe Coronato | Ocean County Ymca | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Blair Sanford | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Daniel Wright | Mercersburg Academy | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
David Montgomery | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Blake Albohm | Ridgewood Ymca | 8 | 6 | NSp | |
Andrew Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Jack Flynn | Unattached | 2 | 4 | NSp |