Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kimberlee Smith | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:12.96 |
Christy Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.24 |
Jenna Kinosh | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.87 |
Leah Molek | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.74 |
Elizabeth Omlor | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.04 |
Stephanie Case | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.89 |
Allison Morgan | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:19.16 |
Alyssa Kmet | Peak Performance Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.43 |
Mackensie Hoffman | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.95 |
Katherine Odonnell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.28 |
Stephanie Hemme | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.75 |
Andrea Sturniolo | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.88 |
Katie Trase | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:22.56 |
Olivia Fulton | Canton City Schools | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.00 |
Nicole Stepowoy | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.14 |
Claire Lentz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.47 |
Sara Lelchuk | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:24.34 |
Sara Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:24.59 |
Rachel Ebert | Canton City Schools | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:25.81 |
Brittany Fleming | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:27.94 |
Katie Kelly | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:28.29 |
Anjali Kotagal | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:28.48 |
Katherine Alkire | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.76 |
Laura Tscholl | Massillon Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:29.64 |
Jennifer Omlor | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:30.47 |
Melissa Karpiel | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:31.33 |
Emma Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:31.61 |
Meredith Vanco | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:32.24 |
Claire Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.67 |
Caroline Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.21 |
Tabitha Morikis | Peak Performance Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:33.42 |
Melissa Perretta | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:33.83 |
Marissa Kinosh | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:34.62 |
Danielle Dostall | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:34.94 |
Camille Davis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:35.63 |
Lisa Mieskoski | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:36.76 |
Lauren Wilk | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:38.96 |
Venchise WestGlenn | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:39.82 |
Michele Rober | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:40.31 |
Allison Zelenik | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:43.20 |
Alexandrea Lightfoot | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:43.61 |
Megan Giesen | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:46.41 |
Natalie Bishop | Perry Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:46.86 |
Alyssa Motter | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:59.62 |
Huda Mahmood | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:22.42 |
Lindsey Brantley | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Lisa Clementi | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Shannon Montague | Peak Performance Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Sarah Leonard | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Melanie O'Neil | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Catherine Douglas | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Kelly Pratt | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Danielle Bray | Canton City Schools | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Michele Turner | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Laura McGreer | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Leah Darkes | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Noelle Scelina | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS |