Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 1 | 46.55 |
Dane Grenda | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 2 | 49.78 |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 3 | 50.31 |
Nathan Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 4 | 51.38 |
Christopher Simendinger | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 51.54 |
David Shinton | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 6 | 51.73 |
Peter Nellius | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 51.81 |
Christopher Earley | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 52.62 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 52.66 |
Craig Deputy | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 52.99 |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 2 | 53.26 |
Adam Mullan | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 53.28 |
Alex Thurstlic | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 11 | 53.47 |
Sean Fitzgibbon | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 53.52 |
Jeffrey Falini | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 13 | 53.59 |
Chung Shin | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 53.94 |
Mark Nelson | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 3 | 54.25 |
Bruce Schroeder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 4 | 4 | 54.31 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 5 | 54.44 |
Shawn Dizio | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 54.46 |
Clayton Albright | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 54.62 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 7 | 54.67 |
Michael Nelson | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 54.70 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 1 | 55.14 |
Matthew Jaffee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 17 | 55.71 |
Daniel Miller | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 55.76 |
Eric Barnaba | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 19 | 55.89 |
Francis Craven | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 20 | 55.90 |
Michael Covolus | Chichester Aqua Eagles | 1 | 3 | 56.18 | |
Christopher Barrett | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 56.18 |
Scott Debski | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 21 | 56.53 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 9 | 56.56 |
Christophe Aungst | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 22 | 56.83 |
Christopher Perez | Sussex Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 23 | 57.89 |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 10 | 57.89 |
Zachary Phillips | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 24 | 57.92 |
Jeff Burgess | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 11 | 57.96 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 59.56 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 2 | 59.93 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.12 |
Dallas Apotheker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.17 |
Joshua Petka | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.17 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.39 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.47 |
Ted Ottey | Chichester Aqua Eagles | 1 | 7 | 1:02.00 | |
Robert Power | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.10 |
Phillip Depenbusch | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.26 |
Sam Crawford | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.62 |
Kevin Lonergan | Sussex Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.63 |
Frank Ottey | Chichester Aqua Eagles | 1 | 2 | 1:02.76 | |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.07 |
Kyle Fagan | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.36 |
Chris Busch | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:03.59 |
Tyler Welsh | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.66 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.90 |
Spenser Warren | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.07 |
Greg Burgess | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.13 |
Bryan Brown | Central Delaware YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:04.51 |
Jeremy Minnich | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.51 |
Peter Conlon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.11 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.39 |
Jake Graham | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.43 |
Bradly Berry | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.73 |
Pierce Conlon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.95 |
Drumlin Brooke | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:06.29 |
Corey Crispin | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:06.74 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.05 |
Peter Weir | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:07.08 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:07.16 |
Jack Disney-Huss | Sussex Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.46 |
Michael Moore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:07.62 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:07.89 |
Matthew Jennings | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.89 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:08.07 |
Jonathan Shanus | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:08.34 |
David Clendaniel | Central Delaware YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:08.59 |
Samuel Singer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:08.67 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.86 |
Kyle Disney-Huss | Sussex Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:08.96 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.17 |
Matthew Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.44 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:09.56 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.69 |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.21 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.51 |
Cole McQuilken | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:10.98 |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:11.37 |
J. Walker | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:11.59 |
Mark Burgess | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.75 |
Mark Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:11.93 |
Cody Latchford | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.35 |
Connor Nicastro | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:12.95 |
Brian Thompson | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:13.36 |
Dylan Baker | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:13.66 |
Bimal Amin | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.06 |
Balin Morrison | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:14.62 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:15.51 |
James Moody | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:16.11 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:16.30 |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:16.34 |