Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.88 |
Dane Grenda | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.80 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.32 |
Douglas Fallon | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.35 |
Christopher Earley | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.67 |
Peter Nellius | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.31 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.87 |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.95 |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.39 |
Craig Deputy | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.44 |
Kai Andersen | Sussex Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.84 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.74 |
Christopher Simendinger | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.86 |
Nathan Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.32 |
Clayton Albright | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.42 |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.74 |
Michael Nelson | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.77 |
Sean Fitzgibbon | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.89 |
Daniel Miller | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.95 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.27 |
Alex Thurstlic | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.45 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.47 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.47 |
Adam Mullan | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.38 |
Mark Nelson | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.98 |
Matthew Jaffee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:15.15 |
Joshua Petka | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.81 |
Bruce Schroeder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:16.23 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:16.59 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.76 |
Jeff Burgess | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.00 |
Michael Covolus | Chichester Aqua Eagles | 1 | 5 | 1:17.02 | |
Greg Burgess | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.47 |
Eric Barnaba | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:19.03 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.19 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.36 |
Francis Craven | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:21.91 |
Zachary Phillips | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:22.73 |
Kyle Fagan | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.82 |
Sam Crawford | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:22.99 |
Spenser Warren | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.07 |
Christophe Aungst | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:23.51 |
Matthew Jennings | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.98 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:24.09 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.53 |
Dallas Apotheker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:24.59 |
Drumlin Brooke | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.82 |
Phillip Depenbusch | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:25.18 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.41 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.58 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.12 |
Jeremy Minnich | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:26.52 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:29.27 |
Peter Conlon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:30.10 |
Seth Klair | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:30.34 |
Corey Crispin | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:30.36 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:31.04 |
Bimal Amin | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:31.51 |
Frank Ottey | Chichester Aqua Eagles | 1 | 7 | 1:32.13 | |
Mark Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:32.42 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:32.70 |
Andrew Brant | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:32.72 |
Matthew Schoch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:32.78 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:32.82 |
Bradly Berry | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:32.95 |
Oliver Hanes | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:33.60 |
Peter Weir | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:34.03 |
Samuel Parsons | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:34.06 |
Bryan Brown | Central Delaware YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:34.63 |
Balin Morrison | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:34.99 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:35.90 |
Tyler Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:37.36 |
Cole McQuilken | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:37.57 |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:37.71 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:38.60 |
Mikael Oja | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:39.79 |
Krishnan Ravindran | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:40.25 |
Matthew Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:40.48 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:40.74 |
Mark Burgess | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:42.57 |
Samuel Singer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:43.09 |
Andrew Hartman | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:45.23 |
Connor Nicastro | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:45.33 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:45.49 |
Daniel Jennings | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:45.79 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:46.22 |
James DiGuglielmo | Sussex Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:48.10 |
Brian Thompson | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:49.64 |
Sebastian Oja | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:50.10 |
Henry Mauk | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:50.14 |
Mike Williams | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:50.29 |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:51.23 |
Olusina Senu-Oke | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:54.53 |
Tommy Martin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:00.26 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:02.00 |
Cody Mathews | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:02.68 |
Nicholas DiGuglielmo | Sussex Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:03.75 |
Sean Pie | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:11.55 |
Nicholas Agriesti | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:11.69 |
John Foran | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:20.03 |