Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christophe Brady | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50.55 |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 51.56 |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 3 | 52.66 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 53.42 |
Michael Carroll | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 5 | 53.47 |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.54 |
Nader Amer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 54.09 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54.17 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 54.22 |
David Hahn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 54.25 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 54.40 |
Alexander Blood | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 54.41 |
Ben Miller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 55.01 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.14 |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 55.20 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 55.31 |
Matthew Harris | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 2 | 14 | 55.62 |
Kyle Barrett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 55.70 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 55.79 |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 56.01 |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 56.65 |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 56.80 |
Scott Dunlap | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 9 | 57.06 |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 57.75 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 58.42 |
Timothy Rowe | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 58.64 |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 3 | 12 | 58.87 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 59.21 |
Austin Thomas | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 59.27 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 59.53 |
Joshua Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 59.56 |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 59.73 |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.70 |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.57 |
John DiCarlo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.38 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.51 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.68 |
John Myers | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.24 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.81 |
J. Worster | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.73 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.09 |
Ian Anderson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.29 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.98 |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.17 |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.12 |
Nicholas Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.70 |
Alex Chialastri | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.50 |
Sean McCaffrey | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.07 |
Jakob Harner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:20.66 |
Andrew Fleisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.21 |
Bimal Amin | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.56 |
Jeffrey Flynn | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:23.70 |
Connor Nicastro | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:24.34 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:26.59 |
Christophe Brady | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 1 | 50.50p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 2 | 52.80p |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 52.87p |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 4 | 53.52p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 53.60p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 53.80p |
James McLaughlin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 54.75p |
David Hahn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 54.83p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 55.04p |
Michael Carroll | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 7 | 10 | 55.06p |
Nader Amer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 55.14p |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 55.18p |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 55.38p |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 55.43p |
Alexander Blood | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 55.44p |
Matthew Harris | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 4 | 8 | 15 | 55.66p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 55.92p |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 56.09p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 56.12p |
Kyle Barrett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 56.13p |
Peter Nellius | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 56.19p |
Ben Miller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 56.32p |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 56.33p |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 2 | 8 | 20 | 56.63p |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 56.68p |
Douglas Fallon | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 21 | 57.36p |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 57.81p |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 57.97p |
Fred Tanzio | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 1 | 6 | 22 | 58.13p |
Scott Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 23 | 58.14p |
Ryan Majek | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 58.37p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 58.63p |
Scott Dunlap | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 2 | 9 | 58.65p |
John Greeby | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 1 | 4 | 25 | 58.70p |
Kevin Reardon | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 1 | 3 | 26 | 58.72p |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 58.81p |
Mark Nelson | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 58.89p |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 5 | 7 | 12 | 58.94p |
Timothy Rowe | Hurricane Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 58.99p |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 14 | 59.07p |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 59.30p |
Austin Thomas | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 59.35p |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 59.99p |
Joshua Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.14p |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:00.17p |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:00.37p |