Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Jencson | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.75 |
Carlo Deascentis | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.00 |
Alexander Cohara | Black Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:19.17 |
Paul Preusse | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.31 |
Lepear Smith | Perry Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.01 |
Jonathan Marc | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.47 |
Colton Kawiecki | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.95 |
Michael Kerr | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:27.33 |
Derek Gerstenberger | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.59 |
Kyle Hronek | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.49 |
Daniel Cahalan | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:30.56 |
Zach Kacpura | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:30.87 |
Peter Truong | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:33.38 |
Jason Wissman | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:34.45 |
Marcus Contipelli | Piranaz Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:35.21 |
Joseph Vitale | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:36.87 |
Nikolai Levinsohn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:38.08 |
Kevin Piccirilli | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:38.34 |
Gabriel Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:39.88 |
Nicholas Verbos | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:41.82 |
Kyle Grigsby | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:44.20 |
William Ryan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:45.16 |
Andrew Zahuranec | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:45.31 |
Oliver Geiger | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:45.56 |
Ryan Ainger | Piranaz Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:46.14 |
Grant Braid | Elyria Family YMCA Turtles | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:46.73 |
Connor Mork | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:48.95 |
Nicholas Bester | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:49.51 |
Kyle Meggas | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:50.61 |
Patrick Gormley | Piranaz Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:52.04 |
Nathaniel Zinda | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:53.66 |
Matthew Klaasse | Black Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:54.09 |
Jay Goliat | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.64 |
Michael Tyler | Piranaz Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Maxwell Buck | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Christopoher Richardson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Zachery Zeurcher | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Steven Repas | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Austin Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Natthan Christian | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Francis Truong | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Drew Shepherd | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kevin Bressler | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Michael Hamilton | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Nicolas Deeb | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ |