Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 58.78 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburbun Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.19 |
Daniel Walley | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.06 |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.09 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.12 |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.17 |
Richard Walters | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.16 |
Timothy Groth | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.67 |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.71 |
Ryan Lynn | Team Delaware-Unattached | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.89 |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:04.97 |
Justin Davidson | Suburbun Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:05.36 |
Scott Dunlap | Suburbun Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.47 |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.52 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.55 |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.87 |
Jesse Moore | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.10 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.94 |
Gregory Germain | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.36 |
William Langlois | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.37 |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.58 |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.68 |
Evan Schindewolf | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:08.07 |
Carlin Eng | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.49 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.61 |
Joshua Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.94 |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.82 |
Matthew Kline | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.33 |
Austin Denko | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.39 |
Andrew Christian | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.56 |
Matthew Smith | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:13.46 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:13.85 |
Gregory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.16 |
Stephen LaRosa | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:14.61 |
Dylan Klein | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.78 |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware-Unattached | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.82 |
Adam Usciak | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.72 |
Toomas Sepp | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.03 |
Ryan McLin | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.59 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburbun Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.66 |
Eric Kunzman | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.71 |
Michael Pennock | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.08 |
Jonathan Quigley | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.37 |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.82 |
Anthony Vlassis | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:20.95 |
Ryan Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.87 |
Cale McKee | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.77 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.50 |
Adam Wenner | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.60 |
Andrew Brant | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.25 |
Brendan McFadden | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:27.25 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:27.47 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.51 |
Connor Nicastro | Team Delaware | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:29.44 |
Ian Logan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:29.57 |
Mitchell Veith | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:30.45 |
Dimitry Belogorodsky | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:32.90 |
Jared Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.19 |
Zachary DeMaio | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:37.46 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:37.51 |
Alexander Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:42.27 |
Alec Heckman | Trident - Unattached | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:44.38 |
Peter Kolokithias | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:44.65 |
David Weiss | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:46.15 |
Vadim Belogorodsky | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:59.65 |
Kevin Cueva | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.96 |
Cody Cardenas | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:18.85 |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | NS | |
John Ferrara | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Dane Grenda | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Greskoff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ian Clark | Suburbun Swim Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Seth Pumilia | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Albert Babarsky | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Vincent Schiavoni | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Mitchell Jones | West End Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Douglas Fallon | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Peter Nellius | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Benjamin Hilt | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Craig Deputy | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS |