Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Fiona O'Donnell-Mccarthy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.69 |
Jesse Radtke | University Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.81 |
Lauren Preyss | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.95 |
Kathleen Beck | University Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1:10.64 |
Brittany Strumbel | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.76 |
Elaina Suba | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.95 |
Cara Frohman | Canton City Schools | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.32 |
Amanda Burwell | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.81 |
Kelsey Bucher | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.03 |
Stephanie Bagi | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1:12.31 |
Emily White | University Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.96 |
Ilona Jurewicz | University Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:13.20 |
Lauryssa Rieger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:13.56 |
Lisa Clementi | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:13.70 |
Erin Carter | Youngstown Extreme Swimming | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:13.89 |
Emily Mekesa | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:14.33 |
Erica Dorfman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.38 |
Mary Kuhnen | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:14.54 |
Emily Johnson | Canton City Schools | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:14.65 |
Samantha Vencl | University Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:14.68 |
Madeleine Strohl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.74 |
Mary Pavlak | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.98 |
Meghan Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.22 |
Emily Schwartz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.66 |
Ashley Greenawalt | Greater Akron Swimming | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.04 |
Emily Splain | Unattached Piranaz Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.15 |
Sarah Beck | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.32 |
Kaitlin Clark | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 9 | 20 | 1:16.43 |
Marta Stewart-Bates | Greater Akron Swimming | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:16.51 |
Heather Gilmour | University Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:16.63 |
Rafia Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1:16.66 |
Amanda Allen | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:16.83 |
Anna Winders | Greater Akron Swimming | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:16.93 |
Jessica Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 25 | 1:17.11 |
Allison Elber | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:17.24 |
Cynthia Fether | Canton City Schools | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.30 |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.36 |
Grace Andrews | Tri Star Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:17.41 |
Brigid Wolf | Canton City Schools | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:17.56 |
Maryn Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.67 |
Kate Johnson | Cuyahoga Falls Tigersharks | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:17.73 |
Paige Dingess | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:17.78 |
Alana Arnold | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.89 |
Nicole Cassese | University Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:17.94 |
Desiree Thomas | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1:17.97 |
Nicole Kolis | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.03 |
Nicole Seaman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1:18.16 |
Kelsey Moran | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:18.24 |
Amanda Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 32 | 1:18.26 |
Sarah Litvin | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:18.43 |
Sarah White | University Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:18.43 |
Lauren Choban | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.44 |
Trinity Hochstetler | Wooster Ymca& Rec Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:18.50 |
Monica Bressler | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:18.52 |
Jordan Dunn | Youngstown Extreme Swimming | 4 | 9 | 35 | 1:18.52 |
Jennifer Happ | University Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.58 |
Katrina Clifford | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 37 | 1:18.65 |
Lea Dague | Western Reserve Seariders | 6 | 1 | 38 | 1:18.84 |
Alexandra Giordano | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.92 |
Alexandra Bagi | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 39 | 1:18.95 |
Kirsten Wengerd | Lorain Torpedoes | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:19.01 |
Alexandra Giordano | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1:19.04 |
Chelsea Shoenfelt | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1:19.08 |
Stacey Miozzi | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:19.12 |
Elise Cordell | Tri Star Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 41 | 1:19.15 |
Sarah Ratica | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 42 | 1:19.17 |
Catherine Marini | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 9 | 19 | 1:19.19 |
Chelsea Kelly | Cuyahoga Falls Tigersharks | 4 | 9 | 19 | 1:19.19 |
Taelor Brown | Canton City Schools | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:19.24 |
Ann Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.26 |
Ann Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:19.47 |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:19.62 |
Jordan Hawn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 9 | 23 | 1:19.66 |
Erica Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.89 |
Katherine Knurek | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:19.92 |
Molly Buynak | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:20.04 |
Haleigh Davila | Cuyahoga Falls Tigersharks | 3 | 2 | 43 | 1:20.24 |
Amanda Grandjean | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:20.49 |
Abbi DeLeve | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:20.51 |
Mary Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 28 | 1:20.57 |
Lisa Choban | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:20.74 |
Dana Shaker | Trumbull County Ymca | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.75 |
Kyle Seaman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:20.78 |
Heather Reed | Tri Star Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:20.80 |
Erica Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:20.84 |
Elizabeth Zucco | University Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 45 | 1:20.96 |
Alaine Perconti | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:21.04 |
Kristin Elber | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 46 | 1:21.07 |
Brooke Seaman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:21.08 |
Alaine Perconti | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 47 | 1:21.16 |
Kaitlynn Zoller | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:21.19 |
Margaret Eppright | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 48 | 1:21.20 |
Rebecca Latimer | University Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 10 | 1:21.31 |
Natalie Myers | Canton City Schools | 6 | 3 | 32 | 1:21.37 |
Alyssa Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:21.94 |
Rachel Weitzel | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 8 | 49 | 1:22.27 |
Christina Harris | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 50 | 1:22.45 |
Jacqueline Trudeau | Unattached Piranaz Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:22.56 |
Katherine Cordek | University Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.74 |
Christina Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 35 | 1:22.81 |