Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Wojciechowski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.44 |
Charles Putnam | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.73 |
Zachary Smith | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.80 |
Bradley Phillips | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.05 |
Peter Ballen | York Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.13 |
Eric Nasakaitis | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.25 |
Charles Katis | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.89 |
Louis Wojciechowski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.69 |
Tyler Marchand | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.80 |
Christopher Fiala | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.80 |
Matt Callahan | The Fish | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.16 |
John Germanis | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.52 |
Jon Pickering | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.82 |
Alexander Botten | York Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.15 |
Kyle Barrand | Unattached Machine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.27 |
Justin Dutta | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:16.35 |
Evan McMurray | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:16.44 |
Ross Tamaccio | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.75 |
David Basinger | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.62 |
Richard Malone | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.71 |
Kyle Bumiller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.08 |
Christian Polito | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:18.13 |
Sean Shada | The Fish | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:18.13 |
Taylor Shaw | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:18.25 |
Eli Bass | York Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.29 |
Colin Fitzgibbon | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:18.44 |
John Alba | Unattached Curl-Burke Swim Cl | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:18.54 |
Benjamin Zajic | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:18.76 |
Brian O'Leary | Unattached Machine Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.54 |
Grant Humphreys | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.17 |
Brandon Anderson | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:20.48 |
Kevin Hauri | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:20.71 |
Gordon Hall | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:21.06 |
Robert Ilgenfritz | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:21.25 |
Edward Lee | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:21.31 |
Steven Robbins | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:21.59 |
Nicholas Ransom | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:22.83 |
Matthew Desmarais | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:22.85 |
Nicholas Allen | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:23.38 |
Orhan Yilmaz | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:23.40 |
Christopher Zapple | York Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:24.22 |
Brian Phillips | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.92 |
Blake Murphy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:25.03 |
Alex Huppert | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:25.48 |
Nathan Brown | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:25.64 |
Nicholas Brooks | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:25.65 |
Brian Via | The Fish | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:26.07 |
Trevor Coar | The Fish | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:26.30 |
Conor Barrett | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:26.43 |
Ethan Nyberg | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:26.81 |
Andrew Draganov | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.92 |
Daniel May | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:26.95 |
Ryan Little | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:27.02 |
Christopher Dailey | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:27.64 |
Daniel Cook | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:27.92 |
Andrew Mann | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.10 |
Scott Badgett | York Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:28.11 |
Brandon Midkiff | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:28.30 |
Matthew Pomajevich | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:28.44 |
Thomas Fenninger | The Fish | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:29.07 |
John McElhattan | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.12 |
Samuel Stronko | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:30.49 |
Jeremy Zhang | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:31.73 |
Nicholas Zohary | York Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.76 |
Michael Land | York Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:31.87 |
Bo Hosking | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.15 |
Scott Ballen | York Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:32.49 |
Christian Newcomer | York Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:34.08 |
Ian Stuver | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:34.87 |
Andrew Reinhold | York Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:35.02 |
Daniel Mittel | York Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:35.28 |
Christopher Wise | York Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:35.31 |
Joseph Capra | York Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:35.94 |
Courtner Clark | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:36.03 |
Alexander Rider | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:36.63 |
Duncan Beavers | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:38.08 |
Christopher Fagan | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:38.84 |
Evan Duso | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:39.92 |
Nick Thunman | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:41.30 |
Andrew Caldwell | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:44.27 |
Christopher Piller | York Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:44.38 |
Wade Whitt | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:46.98 |
Brett Petty | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:48.12 |
Andrew Franklin | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:48.93 |
Maro-Aurelio Gonzales | York Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:51.60 |
Christian Basister | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:57.00 |
Alexander Hoffman | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:01.09 |
Harlan Mantelli | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:19.34 |
Collin Condron | York Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Gullickson | York Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Eugene Gonzalez | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Justin Bogle | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Willie Hollingsworth | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Daniel Camozzo | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Ricky Munch | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Kyle Tyrrell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Will Sickenberger | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Lloyd Ramey | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Christopher Abdullah | York Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
James Ashe | York Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS |